Text Resizing

Staff Directory

Site Selection

Last Name

image of Emily Abbotts

Emily Abbotts

Director of School and Community Relations

Emily Abbotts
Director of School and Community Relations
HSE District
image of Lisa Abel

Lisa Abel

Admin Asst to Loser/H. Young

Lisa Abel
Admin Asst to Loser/H. Young
Fishers High School
image of Connie Ables-Rigsbee

Connie Ables-Rigsbee

Teacher

Connie Ables-Rigsbee
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Marcia Abraham

Marcia Abraham

Music Teacher

Marcia Abraham
Music Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Julie Adams

Julie Adams

Instructional Assistant

Julie Adams
Instructional Assistant
Fishers High School
image of Brooke Adams

Brooke Adams

Teacher

Brooke Adams
Teacher
New Britton Elementary
image of Kheira Adda

Kheira Adda

Art 7 and Yearbook Teacher

Kheira Adda
Art 7 and Yearbook Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Sharon Addis

Sharon Addis

Resource

Sharon Addis
Resource
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Laura Adkins

Laura Adkins

Office Manager

Laura Adkins
Office Manager
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Renee Ahearn

Renee Ahearn

Secretary, Registrar

Renee Ahearn
Secretary, Registrar
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Emily Ahlfeld

Emily Ahlfeld

Teacher

Emily Ahlfeld
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Matt Ahlfeld

Matt Ahlfeld

Teacher

Matt Ahlfeld
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Rick Aker

Rick Aker

Technology Specialist

Rick Aker
Technology Specialist
Fishers High School
image of Naseem Akhtar

Naseem Akhtar

Cafeteria Worker

Naseem Akhtar
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Brian Akialis

Brian Akialis

Teacher

Brian Akialis
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Julie Alano

Julie Alano

Department Chair - Computer Science

Julie Alano
Department Chair - Computer Science
HSE High School
image of Phillip Albonetti

Phillip Albonetti

Language Arts Teacher

Phillip Albonetti
Language Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Amber Alford

Amber Alford

Instructional Assistant

Amber Alford
Instructional Assistant
Fishers High School
image of Bryan Alig

Bryan Alig

Assistant Principal

Bryan Alig
Assistant Principal
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Rachael Allen

Rachael Allen

Mastery Learning Center IA

Rachael Allen
Mastery Learning Center IA
Fishers High School
image of Carly Allen

Carly Allen

Math Teacher

Carly Allen
Math Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Megan Allen

Megan Allen

Teacher

Megan Allen
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Harvey Allen

Harvey Allen

Instructional Assistant

Harvey Allen
Instructional Assistant
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Jana Allen

Jana Allen

Assistant Principal

Jana Allen
Assistant Principal
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Erika Allen

Erika Allen

School Nurse

Erika Allen
School Nurse
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Ken Alling

Ken Alling

ENT Instructor

Ken Alling
ENT Instructor
Fishers High School
image of Matt Allison

Matt Allison

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Matt Allison
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Shelly Allman

Shelly Allman

Exceptional Learners Administrative Assistant

Shelly Allman
Exceptional Learners Administrative Assistant
HSE District
image of Mark Amstutz

Mark Amstutz

Building Technology Specialist

Mark Amstutz
Building Technology Specialist
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Rachelle Anaba

Rachelle Anaba

Media Center IA

Rachelle Anaba
Media Center IA
Fishers High School
image of Bill Anders

Bill Anders

Teacher

Bill Anders
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Katie Anderson

Katie Anderson

Teacher

Katie Anderson
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Heather Anderson

Heather Anderson

2nd Grade Teacher

Heather Anderson
2nd Grade Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Kristi Anderson

Kristi Anderson

Resource IA

Kristi Anderson
Resource IA
Durbin Elementary
image of Briana Anderson

Briana Anderson

Counselor Gro-Kd

Briana Anderson
Counselor Gro-Kd
Fishers High School
image of Alexandra Anderson

Alexandra Anderson

Teacher

Alexandra Anderson
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Keith Andrews

Keith Andrews

Teacher

Keith Andrews
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Jamie Andrews

Jamie Andrews

Assistant Principal

Jamie Andrews
Assistant Principal
Riverside Junior High
image of Julie Anthony

Julie Anthony

FAP

Julie Anthony
FAP
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Kasia Antosz

Kasia Antosz

Student Teacher

Kasia Antosz
Student Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Chastity Apple

Chastity Apple

Teacher

Chastity Apple
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Kelly Applegate

Kelly Applegate

Counselor (Sci-Uz)

Kelly Applegate
Counselor (Sci-Uz)
Fishers High School
image of Julie Armey

Julie Armey

Performing Arts Teacher

Julie Armey
Performing Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Mary Armstrong

Mary Armstrong

Teacher

Mary Armstrong
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Kaleigh Arndt

Kaleigh Arndt

Teacher

Kaleigh Arndt
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Colette Arnold

Colette Arnold

Treasurer

Colette Arnold
Treasurer
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Brian Arthur

Brian Arthur

Teacher

Brian Arthur
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Christine Atkins

Christine Atkins

Sub Coordinator/Secretary

Christine Atkins
Sub Coordinator/Secretary
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Jordan Auble

Jordan Auble

Instructional Assistant

Jordan Auble
Instructional Assistant
Preschool of the Natural Sciences
image of Mary Auger

Mary Auger

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher

Mary Auger
7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Jim Augustine

Jim Augustine

Teacher

Jim Augustine
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Lauren Avery

Lauren Avery

Media Specialist

Lauren Avery
Media Specialist
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Daniel Ax

Daniel Ax

Teacher

Daniel Ax
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Valerie Ax

Valerie Ax

Office Manager

Valerie Ax
Office Manager
Fishers Junior High
image of Meghann Ayers

Meghann Ayers

Teacher

Meghann Ayers
Teacher
Preschool of the Natural Sciences
image of Darla Ayres

Darla Ayres

Resource Teacher

Darla Ayres
Resource Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Michelle Ayres

Michelle Ayres

Secretary (part time)

Michelle Ayres
Secretary (part time)
New Britton Elementary
image of Ashlee Bachmann

Ashlee Bachmann

Teacher

Ashlee Bachmann
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Abby Back

Abby Back

Kindergarten Teacher

Abby Back
Kindergarten Teacher
Durbin Elementary
image of Euna Baek

Euna Baek

Cafeteria Worker

Euna Baek
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Lilly Bageron

Lilly Bageron

Cafeteria Staff

Lilly Bageron
Cafeteria Staff
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Jessica Baide

Jessica Baide

Teacher

Jessica Baide
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Bryn Bailey

Bryn Bailey

Instructional Assistant

Bryn Bailey
Instructional Assistant
Fishers High School
image of Mindy Baker

Mindy Baker

Teacher

Mindy Baker
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Leslie Baker

Leslie Baker

Cafeteria Worker

Leslie Baker
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Nancy Baker

Nancy Baker

2nd Grade Teacher

Nancy Baker
2nd Grade Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Jon Baker

Jon Baker

Math 7 Teacher

Jon Baker
Math 7 Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Jennifer Baker

Jennifer Baker

Resource

Jennifer Baker
Resource
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Betsy Baker

Betsy Baker

5th Grade Counselor

Betsy Baker
5th Grade Counselor
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Sarah Baker

Sarah Baker

Teacher

Sarah Baker
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Mackenzie Baker-Robinson

Mackenzie Baker-Robinson

IA

Mackenzie Baker-Robinson
IA
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Kim Bakle

Kim Bakle

Teacher

Kim Bakle
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Sarah Baldini

Sarah Baldini

Job Skills IA

Sarah Baldini
Job Skills IA
Fishers High School
image of David Baldock

David Baldock

Teacher

David Baldock
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Anna Ballenger

Anna Ballenger

Teacher

Anna Ballenger
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Angela Ballensky

Angela Ballensky

Instructional Assistant

Angela Ballensky
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Cindy Baney

Cindy Baney

Choir/General Music

Cindy Baney
Choir/General Music
Fishers Junior High
image of Steve Baney

Steve Baney

Math 8 Teacher

Steve Baney
Math 8 Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Mrs. Stephanie Banks

Mrs. Stephanie Banks

School Psychologist

Mrs. Stephanie Banks
School Psychologist
Fishers Elementary
image of Stephanie Banks

Stephanie Banks

School Psychologist

Stephanie Banks
School Psychologist
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Brad Banter

Brad Banter

Junior Network Administrator

Brad Banter
Junior Network Administrator
HSE District
image of Daniela Barb

Daniela Barb

Cafeteria Worker

Daniela Barb
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Krystal Barber

Krystal Barber

Instructional Assistant

Krystal Barber
Instructional Assistant
New Britton Elementary
image of Kristen Bare

Kristen Bare

Teacher

Kristen Bare
Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Raubyn Barich

Raubyn Barich

Nurse

Raubyn Barich
Nurse
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Tanya Barmore

Tanya Barmore

Teacher

Tanya Barmore
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Amanda Barnard

Amanda Barnard

FOCUS

Amanda Barnard
FOCUS
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Jeff Barnard

Jeff Barnard

Teacher

Jeff Barnard
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Heather Barnes

Heather Barnes

Junior High Teacher

Heather Barnes
Junior High Teacher
FOCUS
image of Sarah Barras

Sarah Barras

Teacher

Sarah Barras
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Laura Barrett

Laura Barrett

Instructional Assistant

Laura Barrett
Instructional Assistant
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Brenda Barrett

Brenda Barrett

Teacher

Brenda Barrett
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Bonnie Barriento

Bonnie Barriento

Secretary

Bonnie Barriento
Secretary
Durbin Elementary
image of Meghan Barry

Meghan Barry

Teacher

Meghan Barry
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Hollie Barto

Hollie Barto

Cafeteria Staff

Hollie Barto
Cafeteria Staff
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Aimee Bastin

Aimee Bastin

Teacher

Aimee Bastin
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Brittany Batchelor

Brittany Batchelor

Teacher

Brittany Batchelor
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Heather Bates

Heather Bates

Instructional Assistant

Heather Bates
Instructional Assistant
Fishers High School
image of Teresa Batman

Teresa Batman

Enrollment/Attendance/Secretary

Teresa Batman
Enrollment/Attendance/Secretary
New Britton Elementary
image of Bryan Batthauer

Bryan Batthauer

Teacher

Bryan Batthauer
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Traci Batuyong

Traci Batuyong

Teacher

Traci Batuyong
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Janet Baumgardner

Janet Baumgardner

Teacher Team 5-4 STEM

Janet Baumgardner
Teacher Team 5-4 STEM
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Tristin Bauters

Tristin Bauters

Teacher

Tristin Bauters
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Lynn Beagle

Lynn Beagle

Food Service Administrative Assistant

Lynn Beagle
Food Service Administrative Assistant
HSE District
image of Laura Bearce

Laura Bearce

3rd Grade Teacher

Laura Bearce
3rd Grade Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Mrs. Susie Beard

Mrs. Susie Beard

SPED Instructional Asst.

Mrs. Susie Beard
SPED Instructional Asst.
Fishers Elementary
image of Ben Beasley

Ben Beasley

Language Arts Teacher

Ben Beasley
Language Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Jenna Beatty

Jenna Beatty

Kindergarten Teacher

Jenna Beatty
Kindergarten Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Haley Beauchamp

Haley Beauchamp

Social Studies Teacher

Haley Beauchamp
Social Studies Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Kim Beaulieu

Kim Beaulieu

FOCUS Teacher

Kim Beaulieu
FOCUS Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Krista Beck

Krista Beck

Teacher

Krista Beck
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Sheila Beck

Sheila Beck

Permanent Floating Sub

Sheila Beck
Permanent Floating Sub
Fishers Junior High
image of Erin Becker

Erin Becker

Nurse (Students L-Z)

Erin Becker
Nurse (Students L-Z)
Fishers High School
image of John Beeghly

John Beeghly

6th Grade Teacher

John Beeghly
6th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Dottie Beegle

Dottie Beegle

Instructional Assistant

Dottie Beegle
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Renessa Beeks

Renessa Beeks

Cafeteria

Renessa Beeks
Cafeteria
Geist Elementary
image of Scott Beesley

Scott Beesley

7th & 8th Grade Wellness Teacher

Scott Beesley
7th & 8th Grade Wellness Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Brian Behrman

Brian Behrman

Assistant Principal

Brian Behrman
Assistant Principal
Riverside Intermediate
image of Diane Behrman

Diane Behrman

Teacher

Diane Behrman
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Alexandra Beiswanger

Alexandra Beiswanger

Teacher

Alexandra Beiswanger
Teacher
New Britton Elementary
image of Stafi Belford

Stafi Belford

FOCUS

Stafi Belford
FOCUS
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Tom Bell

Tom Bell

Director of Exceptional Learners

Tom Bell
Director of Exceptional Learners
HSE District
image of Marcelle Bell

Marcelle Bell

Secretary

Marcelle Bell
Secretary
Geist Elementary
image of Andy Belloli

Andy Belloli

Social Studies 8 Teacher

Andy Belloli
Social Studies 8 Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Angela Bender

Angela Bender

Teacher

Angela Bender
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Logan Bennett

Logan Bennett

Teacher

Logan Bennett
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Mrs. Jennifer Bentley

Mrs. Jennifer Bentley

Food Services Staff

Mrs. Jennifer Bentley
Food Services Staff
Fishers Elementary
image of Jill Benvenutti

Jill Benvenutti

Plato

Jill Benvenutti
Plato
Fishers High School
image of Linda Beresford

Linda Beresford

FAP

Linda Beresford
FAP
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Esther Berling

Esther Berling

Cafeteria Manager

Esther Berling
Cafeteria Manager
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Heather Berry

Heather Berry

Sign Language Teacher

Heather Berry
Sign Language Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Jill Berry

Jill Berry

7th & 8th Grade Wellness Teacher

Jill Berry
7th & 8th Grade Wellness Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Lisa Berry

Lisa Berry

Teacher

Lisa Berry
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Natalie Berry

Natalie Berry

ENL Instructional Assistant

Natalie Berry
ENL Instructional Assistant
Geist Elementary
image of Tara Bertram

Tara Bertram

Teacher

Tara Bertram
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Kristin Bickle

Kristin Bickle

FAP Instructional Assistant

Kristin Bickle
FAP Instructional Assistant
Riverside Intermediate
image of Anne Marie Bicknell

Anne Marie Bicknell

IA

Anne Marie Bicknell
IA
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Olivia Biehl

Olivia Biehl

Teacher

Olivia Biehl
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Sara Biggs

Sara Biggs

Teacher

Sara Biggs
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Cindy Biggs

Cindy Biggs

Teacher

Cindy Biggs
Teacher
New Britton Elementary
image of Susan Bill

Susan Bill

Teacher

Susan Bill
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Brad Bill

Brad Bill

Teacher

Brad Bill
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Nicole Billet

Nicole Billet

Perm Sub

Nicole Billet
Perm Sub
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Carrie Billman

Carrie Billman

Art Teacher

Carrie Billman
Art Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Erin Billstrom

Erin Billstrom

Instructional Assistant

Erin Billstrom
Instructional Assistant
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Colleen Binder

Colleen Binder

Teacher

Colleen Binder
Teacher
Preschool of the Natural Sciences
image of Colleen Bindner

Colleen Bindner

Teacher

Colleen Bindner
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Jillian Bischoff

Jillian Bischoff

Teacher

Jillian Bischoff
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Nick Bizila

Nick Bizila

Teacher

Nick Bizila
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Scott Black

Scott Black

Language Arts Teacher

Scott Black
Language Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Jason Black

Jason Black

Tier 2 Support Engineer

Jason Black
Tier 2 Support Engineer
HSE District
image of Stephanie Black

Stephanie Black

Teacher

Stephanie Black
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Trice Black

Trice Black

Assistant Principal

Trice Black
Assistant Principal
Durbin Elementary
image of Amy Blair

Amy Blair

Teacher

Amy Blair
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Cyndi Blanchard

Cyndi Blanchard

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher

Cyndi Blanchard
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Paula Bledsoe

Paula Bledsoe

Custodian

Paula Bledsoe
Custodian
Durbin Elementary
image of Kayla Bleemel

Kayla Bleemel

Teacher

Kayla Bleemel
Teacher
New Britton Elementary
image of Heather Blount

Heather Blount

Teacher

Heather Blount
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Bobby Board

Bobby Board

Cafeteria

Bobby Board
Cafeteria
New Britton Elementary
image of Mrs. Melissa Bock

Mrs. Melissa Bock

2nd Gr. Teacher

Mrs. Melissa Bock
2nd Gr. Teacher
Fishers Elementary
image of Matt Bockenfeld

Matt Bockenfeld

Social Studies Teacher

Matt Bockenfeld
Social Studies Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Krista Bohannon

Krista Bohannon

Media Center Instructional Assistant

Krista Bohannon
Media Center Instructional Assistant
Riverside Intermediate
image of Karon Bohlman

Karon Bohlman

Teacher

Karon Bohlman
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Brian Bohm

Brian Bohm

Instructional Assistant

Brian Bohm
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Kiersten Bolinder

Kiersten Bolinder

Cafeteria Staff

Kiersten Bolinder
Cafeteria Staff
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Travis Bonnett

Travis Bonnett

Technology

Travis Bonnett
Technology
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Nikki Boram

Nikki Boram

Teacher

Nikki Boram
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Liza Borgert

Liza Borgert

Teacher

Liza Borgert
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Kelly Borgert

Kelly Borgert

Teacher

Kelly Borgert
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Linda Bouchonnet

Linda Bouchonnet

Treasurer/Secretary

Linda Bouchonnet
Treasurer/Secretary
New Britton Elementary
image of JoyAnn Boudreau

JoyAnn Boudreau

Librarian

JoyAnn Boudreau
Librarian
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Amy Boudrot

Amy Boudrot

CFL Instructional Assistant

Amy Boudrot
CFL Instructional Assistant
Riverside Intermediate
image of Dr. Allen Bourff

Dr. Allen Bourff

Superintendent

Dr. Allen Bourff
Superintendent
HSE District
image of Karen Bowen

Karen Bowen

Science 8 Teacher

Karen Bowen
Science 8 Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Robert  Bowling

Robert Bowling

School Resource Officer

Robert Bowling
School Resource Officer
Riverside Intermediate
image of Million Bowman

Million Bowman

Instructional Assistant

Million Bowman
Instructional Assistant
Fishers Junior High
image of Samantha Bowyer

Samantha Bowyer

Speech Language Pathologist

Samantha Bowyer
Speech Language Pathologist
Preschool of the Natural Sciences
image of Erika Boyd

Erika Boyd

Kindergarten Teacher

Erika Boyd
Kindergarten Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Sharon Boyd

Sharon Boyd

Teacher

Sharon Boyd
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Carol Boyer

Carol Boyer

Functional Academics Teacher

Carol Boyer
Functional Academics Teacher
FOCUS
image of Laurie Boykin

Laurie Boykin

Teacher

Laurie Boykin
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Lisa Boyl

Lisa Boyl

Teacher

Lisa Boyl
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Amy Bradburn

Amy Bradburn

Speech

Amy Bradburn
Speech
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Dena Bradburn

Dena Bradburn

Teacher

Dena Bradburn
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Kristie Bradford

Kristie Bradford

Teacher

Kristie Bradford
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Kristyl Bradle

Kristyl Bradle

Resource Teacher

Kristyl Bradle
Resource Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Ricci Bradley

Ricci Bradley

Speech Language Pathologist

Ricci Bradley
Speech Language Pathologist
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Liz Bradley

Liz Bradley

5th Grade Teacher

Liz Bradley
5th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Dave Bradley

Dave Bradley

6th Grade Teacher

Dave Bradley
6th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Jaime Bradley

Jaime Bradley

Resource

Jaime Bradley
Resource
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Lindsey Bradshaw

Lindsey Bradshaw

7th Grade Science Teacher

Lindsey Bradshaw
7th Grade Science Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Patrick Bradshaw

Patrick Bradshaw

Teacher

Patrick Bradshaw
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Rhonda Brandt

Rhonda Brandt

Teacher

Rhonda Brandt
Teacher
New Britton Elementary
image of John Bratton

John Bratton

PE Teacher

John Bratton
PE Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Jana Brey

Jana Brey

STEM Instructor

Jana Brey
STEM Instructor
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Lisa Bright

Lisa Bright

Secretary - College and Career Academy

Lisa Bright
Secretary - College and Career Academy
HSE High School
image of Martha Brittain

Martha Brittain

cafeteria

Martha Brittain
cafeteria
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Kacy Brobst

Kacy Brobst

Teacher

Kacy Brobst
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Nick Brobst

Nick Brobst

Teacher

Nick Brobst
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Beth Brockman

Beth Brockman

Teacher

Beth Brockman
Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of John Brooks

John Brooks

Math Teacher

John Brooks
Math Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Brooke Brooks

Brooke Brooks

7th Grade Counselor

Brooke Brooks
7th Grade Counselor
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Jenny Brooks

Jenny Brooks

Athletic Secretary

Jenny Brooks
Athletic Secretary
Fishers High School
image of Kim Brooks

Kim Brooks

Teacher

Kim Brooks
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Jared Broschart

Jared Broschart

Community Health

Jared Broschart
Community Health
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Mr. Jared Broschart

Mr. Jared Broschart

Mental Therapist

Mr. Jared Broschart
Mental Therapist
Fishers Elementary
image of Kim Broughton

Kim Broughton

Guidance Secretary

Kim Broughton
Guidance Secretary
Fishers Junior High
image of Adam Broughton

Adam Broughton

Teacher

Adam Broughton
Teacher
HSE High School
image of David Broviak

David Broviak

English 7 Teacher

David Broviak
English 7 Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Kelly Brown

Kelly Brown

Teacher

Kelly Brown
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of James Brown

James Brown

Athletic Director

James Brown
Athletic Director
Fishers High School
image of Kristine Brown

Kristine Brown

Language Arts Teacher

Kristine Brown
Language Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Eric Brown

Eric Brown

8th Grade Science Teacher

Eric Brown
8th Grade Science Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Shelley Brown

Shelley Brown

5th Grade Teacher

Shelley Brown
5th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Linda Brown

Linda Brown

Nurse

Linda Brown
Nurse
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Lisa Brown

Lisa Brown

Food Servicer

Lisa Brown
Food Servicer
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Linda S. Brown

Linda S. Brown

College & Career Counselor

Linda S. Brown
College & Career Counselor
Fishers High School
image of Lisa Brown

Lisa Brown

Visual Arts Teacher

Lisa Brown
Visual Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Tabatha Brown

Tabatha Brown

Instructional Assistant

Tabatha Brown
Instructional Assistant
Fishers Junior High
image of Leslie Brown

Leslie Brown

Autism Specialist

Leslie Brown
Autism Specialist
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Sharon Brown

Sharon Brown

Special Education Teacher

Sharon Brown
Special Education Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Laura Brown

Laura Brown

Teacher

Laura Brown
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Adam Brown

Adam Brown

Teacher

Adam Brown
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Keri Brown

Keri Brown

ED Specialist

Keri Brown
ED Specialist
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Courtney Brown

Courtney Brown

Instructional Assistant

Courtney Brown
Instructional Assistant
Brooks School Elementary
image of Patricia Brownell

Patricia Brownell

Teacher

Patricia Brownell
Teacher
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Jenelle Bruggner

Jenelle Bruggner

Speech

Jenelle Bruggner
Speech
Riverside Junior High
image of Michelle Brummett

Michelle Brummett

2nd Grade Teacher

Michelle Brummett
2nd Grade Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Susan Brundage

Susan Brundage

Treasurer

Susan Brundage
Treasurer
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Susan Brunnemer

Susan Brunnemer

Teacher

Susan Brunnemer
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Margaret Bryant

Margaret Bryant

High School Teacher

Margaret Bryant
High School Teacher
FOCUS
image of Sharon Bryant

Sharon Bryant

Cafeteria

Sharon Bryant
Cafeteria
New Britton Elementary
image of Julie Bucci

Julie Bucci

Cafeteria

Julie Bucci
Cafeteria
Riverside Junior High
image of Erica Buchanan-Rivera

Erica Buchanan-Rivera

Chief Equity and Inclusion Officer

Erica Buchanan-Rivera
Chief Equity and Inclusion Officer
HSE District
image of Carissa Buck

Carissa Buck

Teacher

Carissa Buck
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Julie Buck

Julie Buck

Teacher

Julie Buck
Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Shelley Buckley

Shelley Buckley

Instructional Assistant

Shelley Buckley
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Bill Buckman

Bill Buckman

Math Teacher

Bill Buckman
Math Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Christine Buening

Christine Buening

Teacher

Christine Buening
Teacher
New Britton Elementary
image of Michelle Bunnell

Michelle Bunnell

TDS

Michelle Bunnell
TDS
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Michelle Bunnell

Michelle Bunnell

Teacher

Michelle Bunnell
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Lori Burbich

Lori Burbich

Cafeteria Manager

Lori Burbich
Cafeteria Manager
New Britton Elementary
image of Rebecca Burchette

Rebecca Burchette

Business Teacher

Rebecca Burchette
Business Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Teresa Burk

Teresa Burk

Cafeteria Worker

Teresa Burk
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Liz Burke

Liz Burke

Head Custodian

Liz Burke
Head Custodian
Brooks School Elementary
image of Andrea Burke

Andrea Burke

Principal

Andrea Burke
Principal
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Cheri Burks

Cheri Burks

Attendance / Enrollment/Records

Cheri Burks
Attendance / Enrollment/Records
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Tammy Burns

Tammy Burns

Cafeteria

Tammy Burns
Cafeteria
Geist Elementary
image of Britt Burns

Britt Burns

ENL Instructor

Britt Burns
ENL Instructor
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Nancy Burns

Nancy Burns

Writing Center Instructional Assistant

Nancy Burns
Writing Center Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Randy  Burton

Randy Burton

Head Custodian

Randy Burton
Head Custodian
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Kristina Busack

Kristina Busack

Counselor (Dez-Grn)

Kristina Busack
Counselor (Dez-Grn)
Fishers High School
image of Ramey Butler

Ramey Butler

Teacher

Ramey Butler
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Tige Butts

Tige Butts

Assistant Principal

Tige Butts
Assistant Principal
Fishers Junior High
image of Heather Butz

Heather Butz

Teacher

Heather Butz
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Lloyd Byrd

Lloyd Byrd

Study Hall IA

Lloyd Byrd
Study Hall IA
Fishers High School
image of Whitney Byrnes

Whitney Byrnes

Teacher

Whitney Byrnes
Teacher
Durbin Elementary
image of Joe Cahoe

Joe Cahoe

School Psychologist

Joe Cahoe
School Psychologist
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Mrs. Mary Cain

Mrs. Mary Cain

PE Teacher

Mrs. Mary Cain
PE Teacher
Fishers Elementary
image of Sharon Calderone

Sharon Calderone

Resource Specialist

Sharon Calderone
Resource Specialist
HSE District
image of Rita Caldwell

Rita Caldwell

Cafeteria Worker

Rita Caldwell
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Leslie Caliz

Leslie Caliz

Teacher

Leslie Caliz
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Milissa Cameron

Milissa Cameron

Teacher

Milissa Cameron
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Vanessa Campbell

Vanessa Campbell

Probation Officer

Vanessa Campbell
Probation Officer
HSE High School
image of Meredith Canter

Meredith Canter

SLP - Speech Language Pathologist

Meredith Canter
SLP - Speech Language Pathologist
Geist Elementary
image of Abbey Cantwell

Abbey Cantwell

Instructional Assistant

Abbey Cantwell
Instructional Assistant
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Sandra Cao

Sandra Cao

Global Studies

Sandra Cao
Global Studies
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Sandra Cao-Wilson

Sandra Cao-Wilson

Chinese teacher

Sandra Cao-Wilson
Chinese teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Sandra Cao-Wilson

Sandra Cao-Wilson

Teacher - Mandarin

Sandra Cao-Wilson
Teacher - Mandarin
Geist Elementary
image of John Cappello

John Cappello

Teacher

John Cappello
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Haley Care

Haley Care

Language Arts Teacher

Haley Care
Language Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Colleen Carey

Colleen Carey

K-4 Speech Pathologist

Colleen Carey
K-4 Speech Pathologist
Brooks School Elementary
image of Mary Carlson

Mary Carlson

Secretary

Mary Carlson
Secretary
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Elizabeth Carlton

Elizabeth Carlton

FOCUS teacher

Elizabeth Carlton
FOCUS teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Amy Carmona

Amy Carmona

Resource

Amy Carmona
Resource
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Bill Carnes

Bill Carnes

Interim Assistant Superintendent

Bill Carnes
Interim Assistant Superintendent
HSE District
image of Kristin Carnovale

Kristin Carnovale

Nurse

Kristin Carnovale
Nurse
Geist Elementary
image of Cheryl Carothers

Cheryl Carothers

Registrar

Cheryl Carothers
Registrar
Fishers High School
image of John Carpenter

John Carpenter

Math Teacher

John Carpenter
Math Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Mikki Carr

Mikki Carr

Attendance

Mikki Carr
Attendance
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Jill Carroll

Jill Carroll

PE Teacher

Jill Carroll
PE Teacher
Durbin Elementary
image of Jacquie Carson

Jacquie Carson

Teacher

Jacquie Carson
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Mary Carson

Mary Carson

Teacher

Mary Carson
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Ms. Becky Carte

Ms. Becky Carte

Supervisor

Ms. Becky Carte
Supervisor
Fishers Elementary
image of Angela Carter

Angela Carter

Instructional Assistant

Angela Carter
Instructional Assistant
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Autumn Carter

Autumn Carter

Teacher

Autumn Carter
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Leslie Carter

Leslie Carter

Music Teacher

Leslie Carter
Music Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Angela Carter

Angela Carter

Instructional Assistant

Angela Carter
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Angela Casale

Angela Casale

Copy Center Manager

Angela Casale
Copy Center Manager
HSE High School
image of Lori Case

Lori Case

ISR Teaching Assistant

Lori Case
ISR Teaching Assistant
Fishers Junior High
image of Emily Case

Emily Case

Teacher

Emily Case
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Brian Catt

Brian Catt

Teacher

Brian Catt
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Lezlie Ceglio

Lezlie Ceglio

Teacher

Lezlie Ceglio
Teacher
Durbin Elementary
image of Heidi Celaschi

Heidi Celaschi

Cafe' Manager

Heidi Celaschi
Cafe' Manager
Durbin Elementary
image of Heather Cernero

Heather Cernero

Nurse

Heather Cernero
Nurse
New Britton Elementary
image of Emily Cespedes

Emily Cespedes

Teacher

Emily Cespedes
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Suzanne Chadwell

Suzanne Chadwell

Global Studies

Suzanne Chadwell
Global Studies
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Suzanne Chadwell

Suzanne Chadwell

Intro to Global Studies

Suzanne Chadwell
Intro to Global Studies
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Mrs. Shannon Chafin

Mrs. Shannon Chafin

Speech Pathologist

Mrs. Shannon Chafin
Speech Pathologist
Fishers Elementary
image of Shireen Chahal

Shireen Chahal

cafeteria

Shireen Chahal
cafeteria
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Camilla Chamberlain

Camilla Chamberlain

1st Grade Teacher

Camilla Chamberlain
1st Grade Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Brooke Chan

Brooke Chan

Spanish Teacher

Brooke Chan
Spanish Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Kris Chandler

Kris Chandler

P.E. Teacher

Kris Chandler
P.E. Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Janet Chandler

Janet Chandler

Department Chair - Social Studies

Janet Chandler
Department Chair - Social Studies
HSE High School
image of Chris Chang

Chris Chang

Teacher

Chris Chang
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Danielle Chastain

Danielle Chastain

Principal

Danielle Chastain
Principal
HSE District
image of Sarah Chattin

Sarah Chattin

Teacher

Sarah Chattin
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Sara Cherry

Sara Cherry

Media Specialist

Sara Cherry
Media Specialist
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Matthew Cherry

Matthew Cherry

P.E. Teacher

Matthew Cherry
P.E. Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Kim Chmielewski

Kim Chmielewski

Instructional Assistant

Kim Chmielewski
Instructional Assistant
Fishers Junior High
image of Dahnya Chop

Dahnya Chop

French Teacher

Dahnya Chop
French Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Jessica Chriss

Jessica Chriss

Teacher

Jessica Chriss
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Taylor Christensen

Taylor Christensen

Instructional Assistant

Taylor Christensen
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Michelle Christensen

Michelle Christensen

Instructional Assistant

Michelle Christensen
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Angel Christenson

Angel Christenson

Teacher

Angel Christenson
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Laura Christie

Laura Christie

Teacher

Laura Christie
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Kim Chung

Kim Chung

Cafeteria Worker

Kim Chung
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Brett Clark

Brett Clark

Athletic Director

Brett Clark
Athletic Director
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Liz Clark

Liz Clark

Teacher

Liz Clark
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Deb Clarkson

Deb Clarkson

Instructional Assistant

Deb Clarkson
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Jan Clements

Jan Clements

Teacher

Jan Clements
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Linda Clevenger

Linda Clevenger

Instructional Assistant

Linda Clevenger
Instructional Assistant
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Bernadette Clifford

Bernadette Clifford

Cafeteria Worker

Bernadette Clifford
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Sherri Cline

Sherri Cline

Teacher

Sherri Cline
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Sara Cline

Sara Cline

Teacher

Sara Cline
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Sherri Cline

Sherri Cline

Art Teacher

Sherri Cline
Art Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Nancy Clingman

Nancy Clingman

Athletics Secretary

Nancy Clingman
Athletics Secretary
HSE High School
image of Marcy Clone

Marcy Clone

Science Teacher

Marcy Clone
Science Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Katie Cobb

Katie Cobb

Treasurer

Katie Cobb
Treasurer
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Caroline Cobb

Caroline Cobb

Teacher

Caroline Cobb
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Molly Coffman

Molly Coffman

Teacher

Molly Coffman
Teacher
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Nick Coffman

Nick Coffman

Teacher

Nick Coffman
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Courtney Cohron

Courtney Cohron

Media Specialist

Courtney Cohron
Media Specialist
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Jon Colby

Jon Colby

Performing Arts Teacher

Jon Colby
Performing Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Georgi Coldren

Georgi Coldren

2nd Grade Teacher

Georgi Coldren
2nd Grade Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Kinna Cole

Kinna Cole

Cafeteria

Kinna Cole
Cafeteria
Geist Elementary
image of Amanda Cole

Amanda Cole

Teacher

Amanda Cole
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Meagan Cole

Meagan Cole

Teacher

Meagan Cole
Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Kelli Collins

Kelli Collins

Engineering & Technology

Kelli Collins
Engineering & Technology
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Antonio Colon

Antonio Colon

Food Servicer

Antonio Colon
Food Servicer
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Karen Colvin

Karen Colvin

Teacher

Karen Colvin
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Dr. Jan Combs

Dr. Jan Combs

Assistant Superintendent of Teaching and Learning

Dr. Jan Combs
Assistant Superintendent of Teaching and Learning
HSE District
image of Angela Compton

Angela Compton

Spanish Teacher

Angela Compton
Spanish Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Somer Compton

Somer Compton

ENL Teacher

Somer Compton
ENL Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Dawn Congdon

Dawn Congdon

Cafeteria Worker

Dawn Congdon
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Gina Conley

Gina Conley

Teacher

Gina Conley
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Ashley Conlon

Ashley Conlon

Teacher

Ashley Conlon
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Betty Connelly

Betty Connelly

Cafeteria Staff

Betty Connelly
Cafeteria Staff
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Kate Conrad

Kate Conrad

Teacher Team 5-6 STEM

Kate Conrad
Teacher Team 5-6 STEM
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Chris Conway

Chris Conway

5th Grade Teacher

Chris Conway
5th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Stacy Conway

Stacy Conway

Teacher

Stacy Conway
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Stacy Cook

Stacy Cook

Teacher

Stacy Cook
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Dave Cook

Dave Cook

Instructional Assistant

Dave Cook
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Jami Cook

Jami Cook

3rd Grade Teacher

Jami Cook
3rd Grade Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Greg Cooke

Greg Cooke

Teacher

Greg Cooke
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Ashli Cooper

Ashli Cooper

8th Grade Language Arts Teacher

Ashli Cooper
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Cindy Cooper

Cindy Cooper

Teacher

Cindy Cooper
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Carrie Cooper

Carrie Cooper

Teacher

Carrie Cooper
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Tanya Cooper

Tanya Cooper

Teacher

Tanya Cooper
Teacher
New Britton Elementary
image of Susan Copher

Susan Copher

Reading/Math

Susan Copher
Reading/Math
Durbin Elementary
image of Brett Corbit

Brett Corbit

Building Technology Specialist

Brett Corbit
Building Technology Specialist
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Chris Corbit

Chris Corbit

Infrastructure Manager

Chris Corbit
Infrastructure Manager
HSE District
image of Jacqueline Cordova

Jacqueline Cordova

Teacher

Jacqueline Cordova
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Renee Cornelius

Renee Cornelius

Secretary/Treasurer

Renee Cornelius
Secretary/Treasurer
Durbin Elementary
image of Amanda Cornet

Amanda Cornet

Orchestra / General Music Teacher

Amanda Cornet
Orchestra / General Music Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Amanda Cornet

Amanda Cornet

Orchestra / General Music Teacher

Amanda Cornet
Orchestra / General Music Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Miranda Correll

Miranda Correll

Head Custodian

Miranda Correll
Head Custodian
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Lindsay Cortelyou

Lindsay Cortelyou

Art Teacher

Lindsay Cortelyou
Art Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Anthony Cortelyou

Anthony Cortelyou

Teacher

Anthony Cortelyou
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Mrs. Rhonda Costello

Mrs. Rhonda Costello

Cafe Manager

Mrs. Rhonda Costello
Cafe Manager
Fishers Elementary
image of Eric Couch

Eric Couch

Head Custodian

Eric Couch
Head Custodian
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Anita Cowan

Anita Cowan

Cafeteria Manager

Anita Cowan
Cafeteria Manager
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Morgan Cox

Morgan Cox

Teacher

Morgan Cox
Teacher
New Britton Elementary
image of Linda Coyne

Linda Coyne

Speech

Linda Coyne
Speech
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Autumn Craft

Autumn Craft

Teacher

Autumn Craft
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Leigh Ann Crane

Leigh Ann Crane

Media Specialist

Leigh Ann Crane
Media Specialist
New Britton Elementary
image of Bobbi Cravens

Bobbi Cravens

Cafeteria Manager

Bobbi Cravens
Cafeteria Manager
Brooks School Elementary
image of Brandy Crawford

Brandy Crawford

Treasurer

Brandy Crawford
Treasurer
Brooks School Elementary
image of Karen Creager

Karen Creager

Teacher

Karen Creager
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Allison Creek (Huff)

Allison Creek (Huff)

Teacher

Allison Creek (Huff)
Teacher
Durbin Elementary
image of Karmen Creel

Karmen Creel

Mental Health Professional

Karmen Creel
Mental Health Professional
Fishers Junior High
image of Natalie Crooks

Natalie Crooks

Teacher

Natalie Crooks
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Ellen Cross

Ellen Cross

Secretary

Ellen Cross
Secretary
Geist Elementary
image of Mo Crossman

Mo Crossman

Cafeteria Staff

Mo Crossman
Cafeteria Staff
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Carly Crowe

Carly Crowe

1st Grade Teacher

Carly Crowe
1st Grade Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Shawn Crull

Shawn Crull

Teacher

Shawn Crull
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Alexandra Csiernik

Alexandra Csiernik

Teacher

Alexandra Csiernik
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Joni Curia

Joni Curia

3rd Grade Teacher

Joni Curia
3rd Grade Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Emily Curnow

Emily Curnow

Teacher

Emily Curnow
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Cindi Curnutt

Cindi Curnutt

Teacher

Cindi Curnutt
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Sara Curran

Sara Curran

Principal

Sara Curran
Principal
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Steven Curtis

Steven Curtis

Counselor (Brow-Dey)

Steven Curtis
Counselor (Brow-Dey)
Fishers High School
image of Liz Curtis

Liz Curtis

Math Teacher

Liz Curtis
Math Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Lori Cushman

Lori Cushman

Teacher

Lori Cushman
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Clint Cushman

Clint Cushman

Teacher

Clint Cushman
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Fallon Cuthrell

Fallon Cuthrell

Teacher

Fallon Cuthrell
Teacher
Durbin Elementary
image of Robert Cutter

Robert Cutter

Counselor A - BROW

Robert Cutter
Counselor A - BROW
HSE High School
image of Julie Cutter

Julie Cutter

Speech Language Pathologist

Julie Cutter
Speech Language Pathologist
Fishers High School
image of Michelle Dahl

Michelle Dahl

Teacher

Michelle Dahl
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Erica Dailey

Erica Dailey

School Nurse

Erica Dailey
School Nurse
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Stephanie Dale

Stephanie Dale

Teacher

Stephanie Dale
Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Leslie Dalton

Leslie Dalton

IA

Leslie Dalton
IA
Riverside Junior High
image of Stephanie Dalton

Stephanie Dalton

Teacher

Stephanie Dalton
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Brooke Daniel

Brooke Daniel

Teacher

Brooke Daniel
Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Marty Dankert

Marty Dankert

Teacher

Marty Dankert
Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Phil Dankoski

Phil Dankoski

3rd Grade Teacher

Phil Dankoski
3rd Grade Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Marc DaShiell

Marc DaShiell

5th Grade Teacher

Marc DaShiell
5th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Lori Dather

Lori Dather

Data Systems and Analysis

Lori Dather
Data Systems and Analysis
HSE District
image of Patti Davidson

Patti Davidson

Instructional Assistant

Patti Davidson
Instructional Assistant
New Britton Elementary
image of Gregory Davidson

Gregory Davidson

Counselor BROY - DE

Gregory Davidson
Counselor BROY - DE
HSE High School
image of Laurie Davidson

Laurie Davidson

Speech Pathologist

Laurie Davidson
Speech Pathologist
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Jamie Davidson

Jamie Davidson

Teacher

Jamie Davidson
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Sarah Davis

Sarah Davis

Teacher

Sarah Davis
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Jerry Davis

Jerry Davis

Teacher

Jerry Davis
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Tanner Davis

Tanner Davis

Non-Floating Perm Sub

Tanner Davis
Non-Floating Perm Sub
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Brice Davis

Brice Davis

Floating Perm Sub

Brice Davis
Floating Perm Sub
Fall Creek Junior High
image of McKenzie Davis

McKenzie Davis

LifeSkills Teacher

McKenzie Davis
LifeSkills Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Katie Davis

Katie Davis

Speech Language Pathologist

Katie Davis
Speech Language Pathologist
Preschool of the Natural Sciences
image of Alice Davis

Alice Davis

Instructional Assistant

Alice Davis
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of McKenzie Davis

McKenzie Davis

LifeSkills Teacher

McKenzie Davis
LifeSkills Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Becky Davis

Becky Davis

FIATS Teacher

Becky Davis
FIATS Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Katie Davis

Katie Davis

Speech

Katie Davis
Speech
Brooks School Elementary
image of Adrienne Davison

Adrienne Davison

3rd Grade Teacher

Adrienne Davison
3rd Grade Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Christine Dawdy

Christine Dawdy

Teacher

Christine Dawdy
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Kim Day

Kim Day

Assistant Principal

Kim Day
Assistant Principal
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Eric Day

Eric Day

Data Integration Manager

Eric Day
Data Integration Manager
HSE District
image of Miss Taylor Dayton

Miss Taylor Dayton

3rd Gr. Teacher

Miss Taylor Dayton
3rd Gr. Teacher
Fishers Elementary
image of Sharon Deam

Sharon Deam

Librarian

Sharon Deam
Librarian
Fishers Junior High
image of Rik Dean

Rik Dean

Teacher

Rik Dean
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Susan DeAtley-Kapp

Susan DeAtley-Kapp

Teacher

Susan DeAtley-Kapp
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Nikki Deckard

Nikki Deckard

3rd Grade Teacher

Nikki Deckard
3rd Grade Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Rebecca Deckard

Rebecca Deckard

Teacher

Rebecca Deckard
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Yoshie Deetz

Yoshie Deetz

Cafeteria Worker

Yoshie Deetz
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Nicole DeGuire

Nicole DeGuire

Performing Arts Teacher

Nicole DeGuire
Performing Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Samantha Dekruiff

Samantha Dekruiff

FAP Teacher

Samantha Dekruiff
FAP Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Bill DeLisle

Bill DeLisle

Teacher

Bill DeLisle
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Harry Delks

Harry Delks

Facilities Director

Harry Delks
Facilities Director
HSE District
image of Katie DeLucenay

Katie DeLucenay

FACS Teacher

Katie DeLucenay
FACS Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Jill DeMoss

Jill DeMoss

Guidance Secretary

Jill DeMoss
Guidance Secretary
Fishers High School
image of Janica Denney

Janica Denney

Head Custodian

Janica Denney
Head Custodian
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Lesleigh Denniston

Lesleigh Denniston

Perm Building Sub

Lesleigh Denniston
Perm Building Sub
Geist Elementary
image of Chris Dessent

Chris Dessent

Band

Chris Dessent
Band
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Chris Dessent

Chris Dessent

Band Director

Chris Dessent
Band Director
Fishers Junior High
image of Yvonne Devane

Yvonne Devane

Cafeteria Staff

Yvonne Devane
Cafeteria Staff
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Amber Devenport

Amber Devenport

Teacher

Amber Devenport
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Ann DeWael

Ann DeWael

Nurse

Ann DeWael
Nurse
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Heather Dewaelsche

Heather Dewaelsche

Instructional Assistant

Heather Dewaelsche
Instructional Assistant
New Britton Elementary
image of Elicia Diamond

Elicia Diamond

Teacher

Elicia Diamond
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Betsy Dickerson

Betsy Dickerson

Media Center Assistant

Betsy Dickerson
Media Center Assistant
Fishers Junior High
image of Jenny Dickerson

Jenny Dickerson

TDS

Jenny Dickerson
TDS
New Britton Elementary
image of Jenny Dickerson

Jenny Dickerson

TDS

Jenny Dickerson
TDS
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Kasandra Dickman

Kasandra Dickman

Math Teacher

Kasandra Dickman
Math Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Sheri Dimos

Sheri Dimos

ENL Teacher

Sheri Dimos
ENL Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Amber Dinsmore

Amber Dinsmore

Permanent Substitute

Amber Dinsmore
Permanent Substitute
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Kristen Distler

Kristen Distler

Media Center Specialist

Kristen Distler
Media Center Specialist
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Leann Dixon

Leann Dixon

Language Arts Teacher

Leann Dixon
Language Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Danielle Dobbins

Danielle Dobbins

Teacher

Danielle Dobbins
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Colleen Doerr

Colleen Doerr

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Colleen Doerr
Exceptional Learner Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Erin Domokos

Erin Domokos

Language Arts Teacher

Erin Domokos
Language Arts Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Stephanie Donahue

Stephanie Donahue

Cafeteria Worker

Stephanie Donahue
Cafeteria Worker
HSE High School
image of Lauren Doran

Lauren Doran

Teacher

Lauren Doran
Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Camille Dorrell

Camille Dorrell

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Camille Dorrell
Exceptional Learner Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Maria Dorsel

Maria Dorsel

Teacher Team 6-3 Humanities

Maria Dorsel
Teacher Team 6-3 Humanities
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Jean Doss

Jean Doss

Teacher

Jean Doss
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Vicky Dougherty

Vicky Dougherty

Attendance

Vicky Dougherty
Attendance
Fishers High School
image of Rick Dougherty

Rick Dougherty

Exceptional Learners

Rick Dougherty
Exceptional Learners
Durbin Elementary
image of Tamara Douglass

Tamara Douglass

Teacher

Tamara Douglass
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Lucy Douglass

Lucy Douglass

Comp Teacher

Lucy Douglass
Comp Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Justin Dowden

Justin Dowden

Wellness 7 and 8 Teacher

Justin Dowden
Wellness 7 and 8 Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Rose Dowden

Rose Dowden

4th Grade Teacher

Rose Dowden
4th Grade Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Amy Doyle

Amy Doyle

Speech Pathologist

Amy Doyle
Speech Pathologist
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Amy Doyle

Amy Doyle

Speech Pathologist

Amy Doyle
Speech Pathologist
Fishers Junior High
image of Dawn Doyle

Dawn Doyle

Administrative Assistant

Dawn Doyle
Administrative Assistant
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Danielle Drenth

Danielle Drenth

Instructional Assistant

Danielle Drenth
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Christi Drew

Christi Drew

Resource Teacher

Christi Drew
Resource Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Lauren Driskell

Lauren Driskell

Teacher

Lauren Driskell
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Heather Droz

Heather Droz

Teacher

Heather Droz
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of John Drozd

John Drozd

Teacher

John Drozd
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Sarah Druelinger

Sarah Druelinger

Spanish Teacher

Sarah Druelinger
Spanish Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Susan Drumm

Susan Drumm

Chief Analytics Officer

Susan Drumm
Chief Analytics Officer
HSE District
image of Alice Drury

Alice Drury

FIATS Instructional Assistant

Alice Drury
FIATS Instructional Assistant
Riverside Intermediate
image of Ryan Duffy

Ryan Duffy

Math Teacher

Ryan Duffy
Math Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Beth Duffy

Beth Duffy

Guidance Secretary

Beth Duffy
Guidance Secretary
Fishers High School
image of Lisa Duncan

Lisa Duncan

Teacher

Lisa Duncan
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Vince Duncan

Vince Duncan

Social Studies 8 Teacher

Vince Duncan
Social Studies 8 Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Peg Dunn

Peg Dunn

6th Grade Teacher

Peg Dunn
6th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Jackie Dwyer

Jackie Dwyer

Transportation Administrative Assistant

Jackie Dwyer
Transportation Administrative Assistant
HSE District
image of Briana Dyer

Briana Dyer

Teacher

Briana Dyer
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Sandie Dyke

Sandie Dyke

Nurse

Sandie Dyke
Nurse
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Greg Eaken

Greg Eaken

Behavioral Specialist

Greg Eaken
Behavioral Specialist
FOCUS
image of Jill Earley

Jill Earley

Resource Teacher

Jill Earley
Resource Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Catherine Eaton

Catherine Eaton

Kindergarten Teacher

Catherine Eaton
Kindergarten Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary
image of Carol Eberhart

Carol Eberhart

Teacher

Carol Eberhart
Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Carol Eberhart

Carol Eberhart

Teacher

Carol Eberhart
Teacher
Preschool of the Natural Sciences
image of Cheryl Eckler

Cheryl Eckler

IA

Cheryl Eckler
IA
Riverside Junior High
image of Linda Ededuwa

Linda Ededuwa

Principal

Linda Ededuwa
Principal
Durbin Elementary
image of Angela Eden

Angela Eden

Psychologist

Angela Eden
Psychologist
Brooks School Elementary
image of Angela Eden

Angela Eden

Psychologist

Angela Eden
Psychologist
Preschool of the Natural Sciences
image of Debbie Eder

Debbie Eder

Comp Teacher

Debbie Eder
Comp Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Brian Ednie

Brian Ednie

Teacher

Brian Ednie
Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Ashley Edsall

Ashley Edsall

Cafeteria Manager

Ashley Edsall
Cafeteria Manager
Riverside Junior High
image of Ashley Edsall

Ashley Edsall

Cafeteria Manager

Ashley Edsall
Cafeteria Manager
Riverside Intermediate
image of Joni Edwards

Joni Edwards

Teacher

Joni Edwards
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Sarah Edwards

Sarah Edwards

Resource

Sarah Edwards
Resource
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Chris Edwards

Chris Edwards

Social Studies Teacher

Chris Edwards
Social Studies Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Shannon Edwards

Shannon Edwards

Teacher

Shannon Edwards
Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Ashley Effinger

Ashley Effinger

Head Custodian

Ashley Effinger
Head Custodian
Fishers Junior High
image of Kathy Eft

Kathy Eft

Secretary

Kathy Eft
Secretary
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Jennifer Eichenauer

Jennifer Eichenauer

Treasurer

Jennifer Eichenauer
Treasurer
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Wendy Eikenberry

Wendy Eikenberry

Instructional Assistant

Wendy Eikenberry
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Anne Eisinger

Anne Eisinger

Spanish Teacher

Anne Eisinger
Spanish Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Anne Eisinger

Anne Eisinger

Teacher

Anne Eisinger
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Amber Eklund

Amber Eklund

Teacher

Amber Eklund
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Alyson Elder

Alyson Elder

5th Grade Teacher

Alyson Elder
5th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Sheri Elfreich

Sheri Elfreich

P/T Secretary

Sheri Elfreich
P/T Secretary
Brooks School Elementary
image of Laurie Elixman

Laurie Elixman

Data Systems and Analysis

Laurie Elixman
Data Systems and Analysis
HSE District
image of Amanda Elliot

Amanda Elliot

Teacher

Amanda Elliot
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Shelly Elliott

Shelly Elliott

Performing Arts Admin Asst

Shelly Elliott
Performing Arts Admin Asst
Fishers High School
image of Holly Ellis

Holly Ellis

Teacher

Holly Ellis
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Chelsea Elmore

Chelsea Elmore

Teacher

Chelsea Elmore
Teacher
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Sarah El-Rahaiby

Sarah El-Rahaiby

7th & 8th Grade Art Teacher

Sarah El-Rahaiby
7th & 8th Grade Art Teacher
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Lynn Elskus

Lynn Elskus

Instructional Assistant

Lynn Elskus
Instructional Assistant
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Alice Ely

Alice Ely

IA

Alice Ely
IA
Riverside Junior High
image of Sarah Emenhiser

Sarah Emenhiser

Teacher

Sarah Emenhiser
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Caroline Emerson

Caroline Emerson

Teacher

Caroline Emerson
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Steve Emerson

Steve Emerson

Business Teacher

Steve Emerson
Business Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Jennifer Emerson

Jennifer Emerson

Instructional Assistant

Jennifer Emerson
Instructional Assistant
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Alice Emmons

Alice Emmons

Teacher

Alice Emmons
Teacher
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Peter English

Peter English

Principal

Peter English
Principal
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Barb Enlow

Barb Enlow

HR Coordinator

Barb Enlow
HR Coordinator
HSE District
image of Jerry Enyart

Jerry Enyart

Maintenance Technician

Jerry Enyart
Maintenance Technician
HSE District
image of Erica Erickson

Erica Erickson

Teacher

Erica Erickson
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Sarah Erickson

Sarah Erickson

Teacher

Sarah Erickson
Teacher
Geist Elementary
image of Kristen Erwin

Kristen Erwin

Instructional Assistant

Kristen Erwin
Instructional Assistant
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Helen Estep

Helen Estep

FAP Teacher

Helen Estep
FAP Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Sarah Evans

Sarah Evans

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Sarah Evans
Exceptional Learner Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Ruth Everett

Ruth Everett

Teacher

Ruth Everett
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Katherine Ewigleben

Katherine Ewigleben

Music Teacher

Katherine Ewigleben
Music Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Megan Ewing

Megan Ewing

Teacher

Megan Ewing
Teacher
HSE High School
image of James Fagan

James Fagan

Science Lab IA

James Fagan
Science Lab IA
Fishers High School
image of Leslie Falahee

Leslie Falahee

Teacher

Leslie Falahee
Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate
image of Marie Farber

Marie Farber

Treasurer (Part Time)

Marie Farber
Treasurer (Part Time)
Fishers High School
image of Brandi Farrell

Brandi Farrell

Teacher

Brandi Farrell
Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary
image of Brent Farrell

Brent Farrell

Principal

Brent Farrell
Principal
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Marc Farrow

Marc Farrow

Instructional Assistant

Marc Farrow
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Mike Fassold

Mike Fassold

Social Studies 7 & 8 Teacher

Mike Fassold
Social Studies 7 & 8 Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Marilea Fawcett

Marilea Fawcett

Teacher

Marilea Fawcett
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Michelle Feeney

Michelle Feeney

Teacher/Dept. Chair

Michelle Feeney
Teacher/Dept. Chair
Fall Creek Junior High
image of Anne Feicke

Anne Feicke

Technology Specialist

Anne Feicke
Technology Specialist
Sand Creek Intermediate
image of Heather Ferguson

Heather Ferguson

Science Teacher

Heather Ferguson
Science Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Melissa Ferise

Melissa Ferise

Secretary

Melissa Ferise
Secretary
HSE High School
image of Allie Fernandez

Allie Fernandez

Instructional Assistant

Allie Fernandez
Instructional Assistant
Geist Elementary
image of Brad Ferris

Brad Ferris

Technology Specialist

Brad Ferris
Technology Specialist
Fishers Junior High
image of Tobi Fields

Tobi Fields

Administrative Assistant

Tobi Fields
Administrative Assistant
HSE District
image of Jackie Fiesbeck

Jackie Fiesbeck

Counselor

Jackie Fiesbeck
Counselor
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Jenny Filka

Jenny Filka

ENL

Jenny Filka
ENL
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Anne Fillmann

Anne Fillmann

Teacher

Anne Fillmann
Teacher
Durbin Elementary
image of Dustin Fillmore

Dustin Fillmore

Instructional Assistant

Dustin Fillmore
Instructional Assistant
Fishers Junior High
image of Renee Finley

Renee Finley

Cafeteria Staff

Renee Finley
Cafeteria Staff
HSE Intermediate/Junior High
image of Lisa Finn

Lisa Finn

Music Teacher

Lisa Finn
Music Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Rebecca Finnerson

Rebecca Finnerson

Teacher

Rebecca Finnerson
Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary
image of Nick Fishback

Nick Fishback

Teacher

Nick Fishback
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Nicholas Fishel

Nicholas Fishel

Teacher

Nicholas Fishel
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Daniel Fisher

Daniel Fisher

Teacher

Daniel Fisher
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Erin Fisher

Erin Fisher

Instructional Assistant

Erin Fisher
Instructional Assistant
HSE High School
image of Kyleigh Fisher

Kyleigh Fisher

Facilities Scheduling Coordinator

Kyleigh Fisher
Facilities Scheduling Coordinator
HSE District
image of Leslie Fisher

Leslie Fisher

Art Teacher

Leslie Fisher
Art Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Sharon Fisher

Sharon Fisher

Teacher

Sharon Fisher
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Heather Flake

Heather Flake

Counselor - DH - GRA

Heather Flake
Counselor - DH - GRA
HSE High School
image of Shawn Fleenor

Shawn Fleenor

Nurse

Shawn Fleenor
Nurse
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Marina Fleming

Marina Fleming

Facilities Administrative Assistant

Marina Fleming
Facilities Administrative Assistant
HSE District
image of Sue Flockenhaus

Sue Flockenhaus

Office Manager

Sue Flockenhaus
Office Manager
Riverside Junior High
image of Becky Floetker

Becky Floetker

5th Grade Teacher

Becky Floetker
5th Grade Teacher
Riverside Intermediate
image of Maggie Flynn

Maggie Flynn

Art Teacher

Maggie Flynn
Art Teacher
Brooks School Elementary
image of Karen Flynn

Karen Flynn

Resource

Karen Flynn
Resource
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Jamie Follis

Jamie Follis

Teacher

Jamie Follis
Teacher
HSE High School
image of Matthew Follman

Matthew Follman

Social Studies Teacher

Matthew Follman
Social Studies Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Teri Folta

Teri Folta

Teacher

Teri Folta
Teacher
Riverside Junior High
image of Lorena Forbes

Lorena Forbes

Teacher

Lorena Forbes
Teacher
Sand Creek Elementary
image of Holly Forman

Holly Forman

Business Teacher

Holly Forman
Business Teacher
Fishers Junior High
image of Erin Forst

Erin Forst

IA

Erin Forst
IA
Riverside Junior High
image of Karin Foster

Karin Foster

Department Chair - Library/Media Center

Karin Foster
Department Chair - Library/Media Center
HSE High School
image of Cameron Foster

Cameron Foster

Teacher

Cameron Foster
Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary
image of Andrew Fountain

Andrew Fountain

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Andrew Fountain
Exceptional Learner Teacher
Fishers High School
image of Stacey Foust

Stacey Foust

STEM

Stacey Foust
STEM
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Jeff Foutty

Jeff Foutty

School Psychologist

Jeff Foutty
School Psychologist
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Jeff Foutty

Jeff Foutty

Psychologist

Jeff Foutty
Psychologist
Riverside Intermediate
image of Vicki Foutty

Vicki Foutty

Administrative Assistant

Vicki Foutty
Administrative Assistant
HSE District
image of DeAnn Fox

DeAnn Fox

PE Teacher

DeAnn Fox
PE Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary
image of Jennifer Francis

Jennifer Francis

Instructional Assistant

Jennifer Francis
Instructional Assistant
Brooks School Elementary
image of Denise Franco

Denise Franco

Cafeteria Staff

Denise Franco
Cafeteria Staff
Hoosier Road Elementary
image of Kris Franklin

Kris Franklin

Assistant Cafeteria Manager

Kris Franklin
Assistant Cafeteria Manager
HSE High School