Text Resizing

Staff Directory

Locations

Department

Last Name

image of Emily Abbotts
Emily Abbotts

Director of School and Community Relations

Administration

HSE District

image of Solomon Abebe
Solomon Abebe

Perm Sub

Other

Riverside Junior High

image of Lisa Abel
Lisa Abel

Admin Asst to Loser/H. Young

Office Staff

Fishers High School

image of Connie Ables-Rigsbee
Connie Ables-Rigsbee

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Marcia Abraham
Marcia Abraham

Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Brooke Adams
Brooke Adams

Teacher

2nd Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Christina Adamson
Christina Adamson

Business Administrative Assistant

Administration

HSE District

image of Kheira Adda
Kheira Adda

Art 7 and Yearbook Teacher

Visual Arts

Fishers Junior High

image of Laura Adkins
Laura Adkins

Office Manager

Office Staff

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Renee Ahearn
Renee Ahearn

Secretary, Registrar

Office Staff

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Emily Ahlfeld
Emily Ahlfeld

Teacher

2nd Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Matt Ahlfeld
Matt Ahlfeld

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Rick Aker
Rick Aker

Technology Specialist

Technology

Fishers High School

image of Naseem Akhtar
Naseem Akhtar

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Brian Akialis
Brian Akialis

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Julie Alano
Julie Alano

Department Chair - Applied Sciences

Applied Sciences

HSE High School

image of Derrick Alba
Derrick Alba

Instructional Assistant

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Phillip Albonetti
Phillip Albonetti

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Bryan Alig
Bryan Alig

Assistant Principal

Administration

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Rachael Allen
Rachael Allen

Mastery Learning Center IA

Library / Media Center

Fishers High School

image of Carly Allen
Carly Allen

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Harvey Allen
Harvey Allen

Instructional Assistant

Other

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Jana Allen
Jana Allen

Assistant Principal

Administration

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Megan Allen
Megan Allen

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Erika Allen
Erika Allen

School Nurse

Health Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Ken Alling
Ken Alling

ENT Instructor

J Everett Light

Fishers High School

image of Matt Allison
Matt Allison

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Shelly Allman
Shelly Allman

Exceptional Learners Administrative Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE District

image of Mark Amstutz
Mark Amstutz

Building Technology Specialist

Technology

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Rachelle Anaba
Rachelle Anaba

Media Center IA

Library / Media Center

Fishers High School

image of Bill Anders
Bill Anders

Teacher

4th Grade

Brooks School Elementary

image of Katie Anderson
Katie Anderson

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Heather Anderson
Heather Anderson

Teacher

2nd Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Kristi Anderson
Kristi Anderson

Resource IA

Exceptional Learners

Durbin Elementary

image of Briana Anderson
Briana Anderson

Counselor Gro-Kd

Counseling Services

Fishers High School

image of Alexandra Anderson
Alexandra Anderson

Teacher

5th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Keith Andrews
Keith Andrews

Teacher

Business Technology

Riverside Junior High

image of Jamie Andrews
Jamie Andrews

Assistant Principal

Administration

Riverside Junior High

image of Julie Anthony
Julie Anthony

FAP

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Chastity Apple
Chastity Apple

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Kelly Applegate
Kelly Applegate

Counselor (Sci-Uz)

Counseling Services

Fishers High School

image of Julie Armey
Julie Armey

Performing Arts Teacher

Preschool

Fishers High School

image of Mary Armstrong
Mary Armstrong

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Kaleigh Arndt
Kaleigh Arndt

Teacher

2nd Grade

Brooks School Elementary

image of Colette Arnold
Colette Arnold

Treasurer

Office Staff

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Brian Arthur
Brian Arthur

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Christine Atkins
Christine Atkins

Sub Coordinator/Secretary

Office Staff

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Mary Auger
Mary Auger

7th & 8th Grade Math Teacher

Mathematics

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Jim Augustine
Jim Augustine

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Lauren Avery
Lauren Avery

Media Specialist

Library / Media Center

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Daniel Ax
Daniel Ax

Teacher

Business Technology

HSE High School

image of Valerie Ax
Valerie Ax

Office Manager

Office Staff

Fishers Junior High

image of Meghann Ayers
Meghann Ayers

Teacher

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Meghann Ayers
Meghann Ayers

Teacher

Preschool

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Darla Ayres
Darla Ayres

Resource Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Michelle Ayres
Michelle Ayres

Secretary (part time)

Office Staff

New Britton Elementary

image of Ashlee Bachmann
Ashlee Bachmann

Teacher

1st Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Abby Back
Abby Back

Kindergarten Teacher

Kindergarten

Durbin Elementary

image of Lilly Bageron
Lilly Bageron

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Jessica Baide
Jessica Baide

Teacher

Visual Arts

HSE High School

image of Bryn Bailey
Bryn Bailey

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Mindy Baker
Mindy Baker

Teacher

World Languages

HSE High School

image of Leslie Baker
Leslie Baker

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Nancy Baker
Nancy Baker

Teacher

1st Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Jon Baker
Jon Baker

Math 7 Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers Junior High

image of Jennifer Baker
Jennifer Baker

Resource

Exceptional Learners

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Betsy Baker
Betsy Baker

5th Grade Counselor

Counseling Services

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Sarah Baker
Sarah Baker

Teacher

4th Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Mackenzie Baker-Robinson
Mackenzie Baker-Robinson

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Kim Bakle
Kim Bakle

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Sarah Baldini
Sarah Baldini

Job Skills IA

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of David Baldock
David Baldock

Teacher

2nd Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Anna Ballenger
Anna Ballenger

Teacher

Sciences

Riverside Junior High

image of Angela Ballensky
Angela Ballensky

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Cindy Baney
Cindy Baney

Choir/General Music

Performing Arts

Fishers Junior High

image of Steve Baney
Steve Baney

Math 8 Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers Junior High

image of Mrs. Stephanie Banks
Mrs. Stephanie Banks

School Psychologist

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Elementary

image of Stephanie Banks
Stephanie Banks

School Psychologist

Exceptional Learners

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Brad Banter
Brad Banter

Junior Network Administrator

Technology

HSE District

image of Krystal Barber
Krystal Barber

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

New Britton Elementary

image of Kristen Bare
Kristen Bare

Teacher

2nd Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Raubyn Barich
Raubyn Barich

Nurse

Health Services

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Tanya Barmore
Tanya Barmore

Teacher

Kindergarten

Geist Elementary

image of Amanda Barnard
Amanda Barnard

FOCUS

Exceptional Learners

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Jeff Barnard
Jeff Barnard

Teacher

Social Studies

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Heather Barnes
Heather Barnes

Junior High Teacher

Exceptional Learners

FOCUS

image of Sarah Barras
Sarah Barras

Teacher

Business Technology

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Laura Barrett
Laura Barrett

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Brenda Barrett
Brenda Barrett

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Bonnie Barriento
Bonnie Barriento

Secretary

Office Staff

Durbin Elementary

image of Meghan Barry
Meghan Barry

Teacher

3rd Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Hollie Barto
Hollie Barto

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Aimee Bastin
Aimee Bastin

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Brittany Batchelor
Brittany Batchelor

Teacher

Kindergarten

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Teresa Batman
Teresa Batman

Enrollment/Attendance/Secretary

Office Staff

New Britton Elementary

image of Bryan Batthauer
Bryan Batthauer

Teacher

6th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Traci Batuyong
Traci Batuyong

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Janet Baumgardner
Janet Baumgardner

Teacher Team 5-4 STEM

5th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Tristin Bauters
Tristin Bauters

Teacher

2nd Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Lynn Beagle
Lynn Beagle

Food Service Administrative Assistant

Food Services

HSE District

image of Mrs. Susie Beard
Mrs. Susie Beard

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Elementary

image of Ben Beasley
Ben Beasley

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Jenna Beatty
Jenna Beatty

Kindergarten Teacher

Kindergarten

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Haley Beauchamp
Haley Beauchamp

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Kim Beaulieu
Kim Beaulieu

FOCUS Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Junior High

image of Krista Beck
Krista Beck

Teacher

1st Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Sheila Beck
Sheila Beck

Permanent Floating Sub

Office Staff

Fishers Junior High

image of Erin Becker
Erin Becker

Nurse (Students L-Z)

Health Services

Fishers High School

image of John Beeghly
John Beeghly

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Dottie Beegle
Dottie Beegle

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Renessa Beeks
Renessa Beeks

Cafeteria

Food Services

Geist Elementary

image of Scott Beesley
Scott Beesley

7th & 8th Grade Wellness Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Brian Behrman
Brian Behrman

Assistant Principal

Administration

Riverside Intermediate

image of Diane Behrman
Diane Behrman

Teacher

Kindergarten

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Alexandra Beiswanger
Alexandra Beiswanger

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

New Britton Elementary

image of Stafi Belford
Stafi Belford

FOCUS

Exceptional Learners

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Tom Bell
Tom Bell

Director of Exceptional Learners

Exceptional Learners

HSE District

image of Andy Belloli
Andy Belloli

Social Studies 8 Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers Junior High

image of Angela Bender
Angela Bender

Teacher

1st Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Logan Bennett
Logan Bennett

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Mrs. Jennifer Bentley
Mrs. Jennifer Bentley

Food Services Staff

Food Services

Fishers Elementary

image of Jill Benvenutti
Jill Benvenutti

Plato

Other

Fishers High School

image of Linda Beresford
Linda Beresford

FAP

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Jill Berry
Jill Berry

7th & 8th Grade Wellness Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Heather Berry
Heather Berry

Sign Language Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Lisa Berry
Lisa Berry

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Natalie Berry
Natalie Berry

ENL Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Geist Elementary

image of Katelyn Bertolet
Katelyn Bertolet

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Tara Bertram
Tara Bertram

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Kristin Bickle
Kristin Bickle

Media Center Instructional Assistant

Library / Media Center

Riverside Intermediate

image of Anne Marie Bicknell
Anne Marie Bicknell

IA

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Olivia Biehl
Olivia Biehl

Teacher

3rd Grade

Brooks School Elementary

image of Sara Biggs
Sara Biggs

Teacher

3rd Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Cindy Biggs
Cindy Biggs

Teacher

3rd Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Brad Bill
Brad Bill

Engineering & Technology Teacher

Tech Ed

Riverside Junior High

image of Nicole Billet
Nicole Billet

Perm Sub

Office Staff

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Carrie Billman
Carrie Billman

Art Teacher

Visual Arts

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Erin Billstrom
Erin Billstrom

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Colleen Binder
Colleen Binder

Teacher

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Colleen Bindner
Colleen Bindner

Teacher

Preschool

Brooks School Elementary

image of Jillian Bischoff
Jillian Bischoff

Teacher

4th Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Nick Bizila
Nick Bizila

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Riverside Junior High

image of Scott Black
Scott Black

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Jason Black
Jason Black

Tier 2 Support Engineer

Technology

HSE District

image of Trice Black
Trice Black

Assistant Principal

Administration

Durbin Elementary

image of Stephanie Black
Stephanie Black

Teacher

2nd Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Amy Blair
Amy Blair

Teacher

4th Grade

Brooks School Elementary

image of Cyndi Blanchard
Cyndi Blanchard

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Paula Bledsoe
Paula Bledsoe

Custodian

Custodial Services

Durbin Elementary

image of Kayla Bleemel
Kayla Bleemel

Teacher

3rd Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Heather Blount
Heather Blount

Teacher

3rd Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Bobby Board
Bobby Board

Cafeteria

Food Services

New Britton Elementary

image of Mrs. Melissa Bock
Mrs. Melissa Bock

Teacher

4th Grade

Fishers Elementary

image of Matt Bockenfeld
Matt Bockenfeld

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Krista Bohannon
Krista Bohannon

Technology Specialist

Technology

Riverside Intermediate

image of Karon Bohlman
Karon Bohlman

Teacher

2nd Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Brian Bohm
Brian Bohm

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Kiersten Bolinder
Kiersten Bolinder

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Travis Bonnett
Travis Bonnett

Technology

Technology

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Nikki Boram
Nikki Boram

Teacher

Visual Arts

Riverside Junior High

image of Liza Borgert
Liza Borgert

Teacher

Kindergarten

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Kelly Borgert
Kelly Borgert

Teacher

6th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Linda Bouchonnet
Linda Bouchonnet

Treasurer/Secretary

Office Staff

New Britton Elementary

image of JoyAnn Boudreau
JoyAnn Boudreau

Librarian

Library / Media Center

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Allen Bourff
Allen Bourff

Superintendent

Administration

HSE District

image of Karen Bowen
Karen Bowen

Science 8 Teacher

Sciences

Fishers Junior High

image of Breana Bowlby

Breana Bowlby

Teacher

Preschool

Brooks School Elementary

image of Robert  Bowling
Robert Bowling

School Resource Officer

Office Staff

Riverside Intermediate

image of Laura Bowman
Laura Bowman

Teacher

5th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Sammi Bowyer
Sammi Bowyer

Preschool Speech Therapist

Exceptional Learners

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Samantha Bowyer
Samantha Bowyer

Speech Language Pathologist

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Erika Boyd
Erika Boyd

Kindergarten Teacher

Kindergarten

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Sharon Boyd
Sharon Boyd

Teacher

4th Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Carol Boyer
Carol Boyer

Functional Academics Teacher

Exceptional Learners

FOCUS

image of Lewis Boykin
Lewis Boykin

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Laurie Boykin
Laurie Boykin

Teacher

6th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Lisa Boyl
Lisa Boyl

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Dena Bradburn
Dena Bradburn

Teacher

1st Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Amy Bradburn
Amy Bradburn

Speech

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Kristyl Bradle
Kristyl Bradle

Resource Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Kristyl Bradle
Kristyl Bradle

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Ricci Bradley
Ricci Bradley

Speech Language Pathologist

Exceptional Learners

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Liz Bradley
Liz Bradley

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Dave Bradley
Dave Bradley

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Jaime Bradley
Jaime Bradley

Resource

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Lindsey Bradshaw
Lindsey Bradshaw

7th Grade Science Teacher

Sciences

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Patrick Bradshaw
Patrick Bradshaw

Teacher

Social Studies

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Rhonda Brandt
Rhonda Brandt

Teacher

1st Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of John Bratton
John Bratton

PE Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Jana Brey
Jana Brey

STEM Instructor

Sciences

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Lisa Bright
Lisa Bright

Secretary - College and Career Academy

Office Staff

HSE High School

image of Kacy Brobst
Kacy Brobst

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Nick Brobst
Nick Brobst

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Beth Brockman
Beth Brockman

Teacher

3rd Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Tasha Brodner

Tasha Brodner

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Brooke Brooks
Brooke Brooks

8th Grade Counselor

Counseling Services

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Jenny Brooks
Jenny Brooks

Athletic Secretary

Athletics

Fishers High School

image of Kim Brooks
Kim Brooks

Teacher

6th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of John Brooks
John Brooks

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Jared Broschart
Jared Broschart

Community Health

Preschool

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Mr. Jared Broschart
Mr. Jared Broschart

Mental Therapist

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Elementary

image of Adam Broughton
Adam Broughton

Teacher

Business Technology

HSE High School

image of Kim Broughton
Kim Broughton

Guidance Secretary

Counseling Services

Fishers Junior High

image of David Broviak
David Broviak

English 7 Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers Junior High

image of James Brown
James Brown

Athletic Director

Athletics

Fishers High School

image of Kristine Brown
Kristine Brown

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Eric Brown
Eric Brown

8th Grade Science Teacher

Sciences

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Shelley Brown
Shelley Brown

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Linda S. Brown
Linda S. Brown

College & Career Counselor

Counseling Services

Fishers High School

image of Lisa Brown
Lisa Brown

Visual Arts Teacher

Visual Arts

Fishers High School

image of Lisa Brown
Lisa Brown

Food Servicer

Food Services

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Laura Brown
Laura Brown

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Keri Brown
Keri Brown

ED Specialist

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Adam Brown
Adam Brown

Teacher

Sciences

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Sharon Brown
Sharon Brown

Special Education Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Tabatha Brown
Tabatha Brown

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Junior High

image of Courtney Brown
Courtney Brown

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Brooks School Elementary

image of Patricia Brownell
Patricia Brownell

Teacher

4th Grade

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Jenelle Bruggner
Jenelle Bruggner

Speech

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Michelle Brummett
Michelle Brummett

Teacher

2nd Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Susan Brundage
Susan Brundage

Treasurer

Office Staff

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Susan Brunnemer
Susan Brunnemer

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Jeffrey Brunnemer
Jeffrey Brunnemer

ENL Teacher

Language Arts

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Jeffrey Brunnemer
Jeffrey Brunnemer

ENL Teacher

Language Arts

Brooks School Elementary

image of Sharon Bryant
Sharon Bryant

Cafeteria

Food Services

New Britton Elementary

image of Margaret Bryant
Margaret Bryant

High School Teacher

Exceptional Learners

FOCUS

image of Julie Bucci
Julie Bucci

Cafeteria

Food Services

Riverside Junior High

image of Erica Buchanan-Rivera
Erica Buchanan-Rivera

Chief Equity and Inclusion Officer

Administration

HSE District

image of Carissa Buck
Carissa Buck

Teacher

1st Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Julie Buck
Julie Buck

Teacher

Kindergarten

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Shelley Buckley
Shelley Buckley

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Bill Buckman
Bill Buckman

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Christine Buening
Christine Buening

Teacher

4th Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Ann Buennagel
Ann Buennagel

SELF Teacher

Other

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Michelle Bunnell
Michelle Bunnell

TDS

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Michelle Bunnell
Michelle Bunnell

Teacher

Office Staff

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Lori Burbich
Lori Burbich

Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

New Britton Elementary

image of Rebecca Burchette
Rebecca Burchette

Business Teacher

Business Technology

Fishers High School

image of Liz Burke
Liz Burke

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Brooks School Elementary

image of Andrea Burke
Andrea Burke

Principal

Administration

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Tammy Burns
Tammy Burns

Cafeteria

Food Services

Geist Elementary

image of Britt Burns
Britt Burns

ENL Instructor

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Nancy Burns
Nancy Burns

Writing Center Instructional Assistant

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Randy  Burton
Randy Burton

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Kristina Busack
Kristina Busack

Counselor (Dez-Grn)

Counseling Services

Fishers High School

image of Jessica Bushong
Jessica Bushong

Teacher

Language Arts

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Nicole Butler
Nicole Butler

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Tige Butts
Tige Butts

Assistant Principal

Administration

Fishers Junior High

image of Heather Butz
Heather Butz

Teacher

6th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Lloyd Byrd
Lloyd Byrd

Study Hall IA

Other

Fishers High School

image of Whitney Byrnes
Whitney Byrnes

Teacher

2nd Grade

Durbin Elementary

image of Joe Cahoe
Joe Cahoe

School Psychologist

Health Services

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Mrs. Mary Cain
Mrs. Mary Cain

PE Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Fishers Elementary

image of Sharon Calderone
Sharon Calderone

Resource Specialist

Technology

HSE District

image of Rita Caldwell
Rita Caldwell

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Leslie Caliz
Leslie Caliz

Teacher

World Languages

HSE High School

image of Vanessa Campbell
Vanessa Campbell

Probation Officer

Other

HSE High School

image of Wanda Candelaria
Wanda Candelaria

Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Meredith Canter
Meredith Canter

SLP - Speech Language Pathologist

Exceptional Learners

Geist Elementary

image of Abbey Cantwell
Abbey Cantwell

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Elementary

image of John Cappello
John Cappello

Teacher

Sciences

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Jacquelyn Cappello
Jacquelyn Cappello

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Haley Care'
Haley Care'

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Colleen Carey
Colleen Carey

K-4 Speech Pathologist

Exceptional Learners

Brooks School Elementary

image of April Carlon
April Carlon

Instructional Assistant - Resource Room

Exceptional Learners

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Mary Carlson
Mary Carlson

Secretary

Office Staff

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Elizabeth Carlton
Elizabeth Carlton

FOCUS teacher

Exceptional Learners

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Amy Carmona
Amy Carmona

Resource

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Bill Carnes
Bill Carnes

Interim Assistant Superintendent

Administration

HSE District

image of Kristin Carnovale
Kristin Carnovale

Nurse

Health Services

Geist Elementary

image of Cheryl Carothers
Cheryl Carothers

Registrar

Administration

Fishers High School

image of John Carpenter
John Carpenter

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Mikki Carr
Mikki Carr

Attendance

Office Staff

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Jill Carroll
Jill Carroll

PE Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Durbin Elementary

image of Jacquie Carson
Jacquie Carson

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Mary Carson
Mary Carson

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Ms. Becky Carte
Ms. Becky Carte

Supervisor

Custodial Services

Fishers Elementary

image of Leslie Carter
Leslie Carter

Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Angela Carter
Angela Carter

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Angela Casale
Angela Casale

Copy Center Manager

Office Staff

HSE High School

image of Lori Case
Lori Case

ISR Teaching Assistant

Office Staff

Fishers Junior High

image of Brian Catt
Brian Catt

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Lezlie Ceglio
Lezlie Ceglio

Teacher

1st Grade

Durbin Elementary

image of Heather Cernero
Heather Cernero

Nurse

Health Services

New Britton Elementary

image of Emily Cespedes
Emily Cespedes

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Brooks School Elementary

image of Suzanne Chadwell
Suzanne Chadwell

Intro to Global Studies

World Languages

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Mrs. Shannon Chafin
Mrs. Shannon Chafin

Speech Pathologist

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Elementary

image of Camilla Chamberlain
Camilla Chamberlain

Teacher

1st Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Brooke Chan
Brooke Chan

Spanish Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Kris Chandler
Kris Chandler

P.E. Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Janet Chandler
Janet Chandler

Department Chair - Social Studies

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Chris Chang
Chris Chang

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Danielle Chastain
Danielle Chastain

Principal

Administration

HSE District

image of Sarah Chattin
Sarah Chattin

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Matthew Cherry
Matthew Cherry

P.E. Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Fishers High School

image of Sara Cherry
Sara Cherry

Media Specialist

Library / Media Center

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Jamie Chevillet
Jamie Chevillet

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Brooks School Elementary

image of Dahnya Chop
Dahnya Chop

French Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Jessica Chriss
Jessica Chriss

Teacher

Mathematics

Riverside Junior High

image of Taylor Christensen
Taylor Christensen

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Michelle Christensen
Michelle Christensen

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Angel Christenson
Angel Christenson

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Laura Christie
Laura Christie

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Brett Clark
Brett Clark

Athletic Director

Office Staff

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Liz Clark
Liz Clark

Teacher

Visual Arts

HSE High School

image of Deb Clarkson
Deb Clarkson

Instructional Assistant

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Jan Clements
Jan Clements

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Linda Clevenger
Linda Clevenger

Instructional Assistant

Other

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Bernadette Clifford
Bernadette Clifford

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Sara Cline
Sara Cline

Teacher

3rd Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Sherri Cline
Sherri Cline

Teacher

Preschool

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Nancy Clingman
Nancy Clingman

Athletics Secretary

Athletics

HSE High School

image of Marcy Clone
Marcy Clone

Science Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Brandon Cloud
Brandon Cloud

Coordinator of Experiential Learning

Curriculum Department

HSE District

image of Caroline Cobb
Caroline Cobb

Teacher

Kindergarten

Geist Elementary

image of Katie Cobb
Katie Cobb

Treasurer

Office Staff

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Molly Coffman
Molly Coffman

Teacher

Social Studies

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Nick Coffman
Nick Coffman

Teacher

5th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Courtney Cohron
Courtney Cohron

Teacher

1st Grade

Southeastern Elementary

image of Georgi Coldren
Georgi Coldren

Teacher

2nd Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Kinna Cole
Kinna Cole

Cafeteria

Food Services

Geist Elementary

image of Meagan Cole
Meagan Cole

Teacher

Kindergarten

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Amanda Cole
Amanda Cole

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Kelli Collins
Kelli Collins

Teacher

Other

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Antonio Colon
Antonio Colon

Food Servicer

Food Services

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Karen Colvin
Karen Colvin

Teacher

World Languages

HSE High School

image of Jan Combs
Jan Combs

Assistant Superintendent of Teaching and Learning

Curriculum Department

HSE District

image of Angela Compton
Angela Compton

Spanish Teacher

World Languages

Fishers Junior High

image of Somer Compton
Somer Compton

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Dawn Congdon
Dawn Congdon

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Gina Conley
Gina Conley

Teacher

6th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Ashley Conlon
Ashley Conlon

Teacher

Kindergarten

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Betty Connelly
Betty Connelly

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Kate Conrad
Kate Conrad

Teacher Team 5-6 STEM

5th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Chris Conway
Chris Conway

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Stacy Conway
Stacy Conway

Teacher

6th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Stacy Cook
Stacy Cook

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Geist Elementary

image of Dave Cook
Dave Cook

Instructional Assistant

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Jami Cook
Jami Cook

Teacher

3rd Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Greg Cooke
Greg Cooke

Teacher

Mathematics

Riverside Junior High

image of Cindy Cooper
Cindy Cooper

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Tanya Cooper
Tanya Cooper

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

New Britton Elementary

image of Carrie Cooper
Carrie Cooper

Teacher

2nd Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Susan Copher
Susan Copher

Reading/Math

Exceptional Learners

Durbin Elementary

image of Brett Corbit
Brett Corbit

Building Technology Specialist

Technology

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Chris Corbit
Chris Corbit

Infrastructure Manager

Technology

HSE District

image of Jacqueline Cordova
Jacqueline Cordova

Teacher

6th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Renee Cornelius
Renee Cornelius

Secretary/Treasurer

Office Staff

Durbin Elementary

image of Amanda Cornet
Amanda Cornet

Orchestra / General Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Fishers Junior High

image of Amanda Cornet
Amanda Cornet

Orchestra / General Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Anthony Cortelyou
Anthony Cortelyou

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Lindsay Cortelyou
Lindsay Cortelyou

Art Teacher

Visual Arts

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Mrs. Rhonda Costello
Mrs. Rhonda Costello

Cafe Manager

Food Services

Fishers Elementary

image of Eric Couch
Eric Couch

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Morgan Cox
Morgan Cox

Teacher

4th Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Linda Coyne
Linda Coyne

Speech

Exceptional Learners

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Autumn Craft
Autumn Craft

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Riverside Junior High

image of Leigh Ann Crane
Leigh Ann Crane

Media Specialist

Library / Media Center

New Britton Elementary

image of Bobbi Cravens
Bobbi Cravens

Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

Brooks School Elementary

image of Brandy Crawford
Brandy Crawford

Treasurer

Office Staff

Brooks School Elementary

image of Karen Creager
Karen Creager

Teacher

Kindergarten

Brooks School Elementary

image of Allison Creek
Allison Creek

Teacher

Kindergarten

Durbin Elementary

image of Karmen Creel
Karmen Creel

Mental Health Professional

Counseling Services

Fishers Junior High

image of Chad Cripe
Chad Cripe

Principal

Administration

HSE High School

image of Natalie Crooks
Natalie Crooks

Teacher

Sciences

Riverside Junior High

image of Ellen Cross
Ellen Cross

Secretary

Office Staff

Geist Elementary

image of Shawn Crull
Shawn Crull

Teacher

Business Technology

HSE High School

image of Alexandra Csiernik
Alexandra Csiernik

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Joni Curia
Joni Curia

Teacher

3rd Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Emily Curnow
Emily Curnow

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Cindi Curnutt
Cindi Curnutt

Teacher

6th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Sara Curran
Sara Curran

Principal

Administration

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Liz Curtis
Liz Curtis

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Steven Curtis
Steven Curtis

Counselor (Brow-Dey)

Counseling Services

Fishers High School

image of Veronica Curtis
Veronica Curtis

Art Teacher

Visual Arts

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Julie Cutter
Julie Cutter

Speech Language Pathologist

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Robert Cutter
Robert Cutter

Counselor A - BROW

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Michelle Dahl
Michelle Dahl

Teacher

Kindergarten

Geist Elementary

image of Stephanie Dale
Stephanie Dale

Teacher

2nd Grade

Brooks School Elementary

image of Leslie Dalton
Leslie Dalton

IA

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Stephanie Dalton
Stephanie Dalton

Teacher

Language Arts

Riverside Junior High

image of Brooke Daniel
Brooke Daniel

Teacher

1st Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Marty Dankert
Marty Dankert

Teacher

1st Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Phil Dankoski
Phil Dankoski

Teacher

3rd Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Marc DaShiell
Marc DaShiell

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Lori Dather
Lori Dather

Data Systems and Analysis

Technology

HSE District

image of Patti Davidson
Patti Davidson

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

New Britton Elementary

image of Gregory Davidson
Gregory Davidson

Counselor BROY - DE

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Laurie Davidson
Laurie Davidson

Speech Pathologist

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Jamie Davidson
Jamie Davidson

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Sarah Davis
Sarah Davis

Teacher

Language Arts

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Jerry Davis
Jerry Davis

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Jen Davis

Jen Davis

Teacher

3rd Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Katie Davis
Katie Davis

Speech Language Pathologist

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of McKenzie Davis
McKenzie Davis

LifeSkills Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of McKenzie Davis
McKenzie Davis

LifeSkills Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Becky Davis
Becky Davis

FIATS Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Katie Davis
Katie Davis

Speech

Preschool

Brooks School Elementary

image of Adrienne Davison
Adrienne Davison

Teacher

3rd Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Christine Dawdy
Christine Dawdy

Teacher

Kindergarten

Geist Elementary

image of Kim Day
Kim Day

Assistant Principal

Administration

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Eric Day
Eric Day

Data Integration Manager

Administration

HSE District

image of Sharon Deam
Sharon Deam

Librarian

Library / Media Center

Fishers Junior High

image of Rik Dean
Rik Dean

IA

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Susan DeAtley-Kapp
Susan DeAtley-Kapp

Teacher

Sciences

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Nikki Deckard
Nikki Deckard

Teacher

3rd Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Rebecca Deckard
Rebecca Deckard

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Yoshie Deetz
Yoshie Deetz

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Nicole DeGuire
Nicole DeGuire

Performing Arts Teacher

Performing Arts

Fishers High School

image of Samantha Dekruiff
Samantha Dekruiff

FAP Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Bill DeLisle
Bill DeLisle

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Harry Delks
Harry Delks

Facilities Director

Administration

HSE District

image of Katie DeLucenay
Katie DeLucenay

FACS Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Fishers High School

image of Jill DeMoss
Jill DeMoss

Secretary

Counseling Services

Fishers High School

image of Janica Denney
Janica Denney

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Lesleigh Denniston
Lesleigh Denniston

Perm Building Sub

Office Staff

Geist Elementary

image of Chris Dessent
Chris Dessent

Band

Performing Arts

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Chris Dessent
Chris Dessent

Band Director

Performing Arts

Fishers Junior High

image of Yvonne Devane
Yvonne Devane

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Amber Devenport
Amber Devenport

Teacher

3rd Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Ann DeWael
Ann DeWael

Nurse

Health Services

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Heather Dewaelsche
Heather Dewaelsche

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

New Britton Elementary

image of Elicia Diamond
Elicia Diamond

Teacher

1st Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Betsy Dickerson
Betsy Dickerson

Media Center Assistant

Library / Media Center

Fishers Junior High

image of Jenny Dickerson
Jenny Dickerson

TDS

Administration

New Britton Elementary

image of Jenny Dickerson
Jenny Dickerson

TDS

Administration

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Kasandra Dickman
Kasandra Dickman

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Sheri Dimos
Sheri Dimos

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Amber Dinsmore
Amber Dinsmore

Permanent Substitute

Office Staff

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Kristen Distler
Kristen Distler

Media Center Specialist

Library / Media Center

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Leann Dixon
Leann Dixon

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Danielle Dobbins
Danielle Dobbins

Teacher

2nd Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Colleen Doerr
Colleen Doerr

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Erin Domokos
Erin Domokos

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Stephanie Donahue
Stephanie Donahue

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Lauren Doran
Lauren Doran

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Camille Dorrell
Camille Dorrell

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Maria Dorsel
Maria Dorsel

Teacher Team 6-3 Humanities

6th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Jean Doss
Jean Doss

Teacher

Kindergarten

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Vicky Dougherty
Vicky Dougherty

Attendance

Office Staff

Fishers High School

image of Rick Dougherty
Rick Dougherty

Exceptional Learners

Exceptional Learners

Durbin Elementary

image of Tamara Douglass
Tamara Douglass

Teacher

4th Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Lucy Douglass
Lucy Douglass

Teacher

Language Arts

Riverside Junior High

image of Justin Dowden
Justin Dowden

Wellness 7 and 8 Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Fishers Junior High

image of Rose Dowden
Rose Dowden

4th Grade Teacher

4th Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Amy Doyle
Amy Doyle

Speech Pathologist

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Junior High

image of Dawn Doyle
Dawn Doyle

Administrative Assistant

Office Staff

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Amy Doyle
Amy Doyle

Speech Pathologist

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Danielle Drenth
Danielle Drenth

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Lauren Driskell
Lauren Driskell

Teacher

5th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Heather Droz
Heather Droz

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Elementary

image of John Drozd
John Drozd

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Sarah Druelinger
Sarah Druelinger

Spanish Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Susan Drumm
Susan Drumm

Chief Analytics Officer

Administration

HSE District

image of Alice Drury
Alice Drury

FIATS Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Carrie Duer
Carrie Duer

IA

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Beth Duffy
Beth Duffy

Guidance Secretary

Administration

Fishers High School

image of Ryan Duffy
Ryan Duffy

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Kim Duncan
Kim Duncan

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Lisa Duncan
Lisa Duncan

Teacher

Language Arts

Riverside Junior High

image of Matthew Dunham
Matthew Dunham

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Peg Dunn
Peg Dunn

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Jackie Dwyer
Jackie Dwyer

Transportation Administrative Assistant

Transportation

HSE District

image of Briana Dyer
Briana Dyer

Teacher

2nd Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Sandie Dyke
Sandie Dyke

Nurse

Health Services

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Greg Eaken
Greg Eaken

Behavioral Specialist

Office Staff

FOCUS

image of Jill Earley
Jill Earley

Resource Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Catherine Eaton
Catherine Eaton

Kindergarten Teacher

Kindergarten

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Carol Eberhart
Carol Eberhart

Teacher

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Carol Eberhart
Carol Eberhart

Teacher

Preschool

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Cheryl Eckler
Cheryl Eckler

IA

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Linda Ededuwa
Linda Ededuwa

Principal

Administration

Durbin Elementary

image of Angela Eden
Angela Eden

Psychologist

Preschool

Brooks School Elementary

image of Angela Eden
Angela Eden

Psychologist

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Debbie Eder
Debbie Eder

Comp Teacher

Language Arts

Riverside Junior High

image of Brian Ednie
Brian Ednie

Teacher

Language Arts

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Ashley Edsall
Ashley Edsall

Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

Riverside Junior High

image of Ashley Edsall
Ashley Edsall

Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

Riverside Intermediate

image of Sarah Edwards
Sarah Edwards

Resource

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Joni Edwards
Joni Edwards

Teacher

1st Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Chris Edwards
Chris Edwards

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Shannon Edwards
Shannon Edwards

Teacher

2nd Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Ashley Effinger
Ashley Effinger

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Fishers Junior High

image of Kathy Eft
Kathy Eft

Secretary

Office Staff

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Jennifer Eichenauer
Jennifer Eichenauer

Treasurer

Office Staff

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Wendy Eikenberry
Wendy Eikenberry

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Anne Eisinger
Anne Eisinger

Teacher

World Languages

Riverside Junior High

image of Anne Eisinger
Anne Eisinger

Spanish Teacher

World Languages

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Amber Eklund
Amber Eklund

Teacher

Visual Arts

Riverside Junior High

image of Alyson Elder
Alyson Elder

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Sheri Elfreich
Sheri Elfreich

P/T Secretary

Office Staff

Brooks School Elementary

image of Laurie Elixman
Laurie Elixman

Data Systems and Analysis

Technology

HSE District

image of Amanda Elliot
Amanda Elliot

Teacher

5th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Shelly Elliott
Shelly Elliott

Performing Arts Admin Asst

Performing Arts

Fishers High School

image of Chelsea Elmore
Chelsea Elmore

Teacher

Kindergarten

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Sarah El-Rahaiby
Sarah El-Rahaiby

7th & 8th Grade Art Teacher

Visual Arts

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Lynn Elskus
Lynn Elskus

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Alice Ely
Alice Ely

IA

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Sarah Emenhiser
Sarah Emenhiser

Teacher

Kindergarten

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Caroline Emerson
Caroline Emerson

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Steve Emerson
Steve Emerson

Business Teacher

Business Technology

Fishers High School

image of Jennifer Emerson
Jennifer Emerson

Instructional Assistant

Library / Media Center

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Alice Emmons
Alice Emmons

Teacher

4th Grade

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Peter English
Peter English

Principal

Administration

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Jerry Enyart
Jerry Enyart

Maintenance Technician

Maintenance and Facilities

HSE District

image of SarahAnne Erickson
SarahAnne Erickson

Teacher

2nd Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Helen Estep
Helen Estep

FAP Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Sarah Evans
Sarah Evans

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Junior High

image of Ruth Everett
Ruth Everett

Teacher

5th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Katherine Ewigleben
Katherine Ewigleben

Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Megan Ewing
Megan Ewing

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of James Fagan
James Fagan

Science Lab IA

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Kristen Faghih
Kristen Faghih

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Leslie Falahee
Leslie Falahee

Teacher

6th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Marie Farber
Marie Farber

Treasurer (Part Time)

Office Staff

Fishers High School

image of Brandi Farrell
Brandi Farrell

Teacher

1st Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Brent Farrell
Brent Farrell

Principal

Administration

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Marc Farrow
Marc Farrow

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Mike Fassold
Mike Fassold

Social Studies 7 & 8 Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers Junior High

image of Marilea Fawcett
Marilea Fawcett

Teacher

1st Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Michelle Feeney
Michelle Feeney

Teacher/Dept. Chair

Visual Arts

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Anne Feicke
Anne Feicke

Technology Specialist

Technology

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Heather Ferguson
Heather Ferguson

Science Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Melissa Ferise
Melissa Ferise

Secretary - Performing Arts

Performing Arts

HSE High School

image of Angela Fernandez
Angela Fernandez

IA

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Allie Fernandez
Allie Fernandez

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Geist Elementary

image of Brad Ferris
Brad Ferris

Technology Specialist

Technology

Fishers Junior High

image of Tobi Fields
Tobi Fields

Administrative Assistant

Administration

HSE District

image of Jackie Fiesbeck
Jackie Fiesbeck

Counselor

Counseling Services

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Jenny Filka
Jenny Filka

ENL

Exceptional Learners

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Anne Fillmann
Anne Fillmann

Teacher

3rd Grade

Durbin Elementary

image of Renee Finley
Renee Finley

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Lisa Finn
Lisa Finn

Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Riverside Intermediate

image of Nick Fishback
Nick Fishback

Teacher

Mathematics

Riverside Junior High

image of Nicholas Fishel
Nicholas Fishel

Teacher

Business Technology

HSE High School

image of Daniel Fisher
Daniel Fisher

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Erin Fisher
Erin Fisher

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Kyleigh Fisher
Kyleigh Fisher

Facilities Scheduling Coordinator

Administration

HSE District

image of Leslie Fisher
Leslie Fisher

Art Teacher

Visual Arts

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Heather Flake
Heather Flake

Counselor - DH - GRA

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Shawn Fleenor
Shawn Fleenor

Nurse

Health Services

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Mike Fleetwood
Mike Fleetwood

Mat Sub for Snyder

Mathematics

Riverside Junior High

image of Marina Fleming
Marina Fleming

Facilities Administrative Assistant

Office Staff

HSE District

image of Sue Flockenhaus
Sue Flockenhaus

Office Manager

Office Staff

Riverside Junior High

image of Becky Floetker
Becky Floetker

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Karen Flynn
Karen Flynn

Resource

Exceptional Learners

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Jamie Follis
Jamie Follis

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Matthew Follman
Matthew Follman

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Teri Folta
Teri Folta

Teacher

Sciences

Riverside Junior High

image of Lorena Forbes
Lorena Forbes

Teacher

3rd Grade

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Holly Forman
Holly Forman

Business Teacher

Business Technology

Fishers Junior High

image of Erin Forst
Erin Forst

IA

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Karin Foster
Karin Foster

Teacher Librarian

Library / Media Center

HSE High School

image of Cameron Foster
Cameron Foster

Teacher

3rd Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Stephanie Fotiades-Troyer
Stephanie Fotiades-Troyer

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Andrew Fountain
Andrew Fountain

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Stacey Foust
Stacey Foust

STEM

Sciences

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Jeff Foutty
Jeff Foutty

School Psychologist

Exceptional Learners

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Vicki Foutty
Vicki Foutty

Human Resources Coordinator

Human Resources

HSE District

image of Jeff Foutty
Jeff Foutty

Psychologist

Counseling Services

Riverside Intermediate

image of DeAnn Fox
DeAnn Fox

PE Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Jennifer Francis
Jennifer Francis

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Brooks School Elementary

image of Denise Franco
Denise Franco

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Kris Franklin
Kris Franklin

Assistant Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Kasey Franklin
Kasey Franklin

Teacher

1st Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Beth Franxman
Beth Franxman

Teacher

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Elizabeth Franxman
Elizabeth Franxman

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Craig Frawley
Craig Frawley

Teacher

Language Arts

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Shellise Frazer
Shellise Frazer

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Brent Freed
Brent Freed

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Brigham French
Brigham French

Science Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Karrie Frey
Karrie Frey

Science Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Sharlee Friedle
Sharlee Friedle

Teacher

2nd Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Rachel Fritsche
Rachel Fritsche

Teacher Team 5-6 Humanities

5th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Angela Fritz
Angela Fritz

Department Chairperson - Visual Arts

Visual Arts

HSE High School

image of Amy  Frolick
Amy Frolick

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Junior High

image of Kimberly Fronczak
Kimberly Fronczak

FIATS IA

Exceptional Learners

Durbin Elementary

image of Jeffrey Fronius
Jeffrey Fronius

Engineering (Science)Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Joy Frush
Joy Frush

Comp 7 Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers Junior High

image of Emily Fuhrmann
Emily Fuhrmann

Teacher

3rd Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Allison Funk
Allison Funk

Teacher

Preschool

Brooks School Elementary

image of Bradley Funk
Bradley Funk

Teacher

Sciences

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Allison Funk
Allison Funk

Teacher

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Kristen Fuquay
Kristen Fuquay

Community North Therapist

Exceptional Learners

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Jennifer Gabbard
Jennifer Gabbard

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Jennifer Gabbard
Jennifer Gabbard

Teacher

Kindergarten

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Doty Gaertner
Doty Gaertner

Treasurer

Office Staff

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Brandon Gaffney
Brandon Gaffney

Technology Specialist

Technology

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Ann Gallaher
Ann Gallaher

Data Systems and Analysis

Technology

HSE District

image of Molly Gallamore
Molly Gallamore

FIATS Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Susan Galliher
Susan Galliher

Teacher

3rd Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Kathy Gammons
Kathy Gammons

7th & 8th Grade Art Teacher

Visual Arts

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Jessica Gann
Jessica Gann

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Anne Ganovsky
Anne Ganovsky

Teacher

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Anne Ganovsky
Anne Ganovsky

Teacher

Preschool

Brooks School Elementary

image of Teresa Ganovsky
Teresa Ganovsky

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Amy Garcia
Amy Garcia

Cafeteria

Food Services

Fishers Junior High

image of Jane Gardner
Jane Gardner

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Gaye Garrett
Gaye Garrett

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Leigh Garvin
Leigh Garvin

Office of the Deans

Administration

HSE High School

image of Bruce Gascho
Bruce Gascho

Permanent Substitute

Office Staff

Riverside Intermediate

image of Deb Gastineau
Deb Gastineau

Physical Therapist

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Deb Gastineau
Deb Gastineau

Physical Therapist

Health Services

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Deb Gastineau
Deb Gastineau

Physical Therapist

Health Services

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Deb Gastineau
Deb Gastineau

Physical Therapist

Exceptional Learners

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Erin Gastineau
Erin Gastineau

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Gregory Gastineau
Gregory Gastineau

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Mrs. Debra Gastineau
Mrs. Debra Gastineau

Physical Therapist

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Elementary

image of Jeffrey Gastineau
Jeffrey Gastineau

Teacher

Language Arts

Riverside Junior High

image of Heather Gatman
Heather Gatman

Teacher

3rd Grade

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Sue Gaudreau
Sue Gaudreau

Teacher

1st Grade

Brooks School Elementary

image of Mrs. Christin Gauss
Mrs. Christin Gauss

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers Elementary

image of Aparna Gawade
Aparna Gawade

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Geist Elementary

image of Kris Gaza
Kris Gaza

Engineering and Technology 7 & 8 Teacher

Business Technology

Fishers Junior High

image of Michael Gear
Michael Gear

Math 7/8 teacher

Mathematics

Fishers Junior High

image of Kayla Geisen
Kayla Geisen

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Robin Geisinger
Robin Geisinger

German Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Jessica Geisinger
Jessica Geisinger

French Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Valerie Geisser
Valerie Geisser

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Katie Gelhar
Katie Gelhar

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Katy Gentry McCord
Katy Gentry McCord

Teacher

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Katy Gentry-McCord
Katy Gentry-McCord

Teacher

Preschool

Brooks School Elementary

image of Monica George
Monica George

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Kelsey Gerbec
Kelsey Gerbec

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Johanna Gianforte
Johanna Gianforte

Visual Arts Teacher

Visual Arts

Fishers High School

image of Lindsay Giannoni
Lindsay Giannoni

Resource Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Jennifer Gibbs
Jennifer Gibbs

Payroll Clerk

Administration

HSE District

image of Marina Gibson
Marina Gibson

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Annie Gibson
Annie Gibson

4th Grade Teacher

4th Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Rachael Gibson
Rachael Gibson

Resource Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Courtney Gibson
Courtney Gibson

Teacher

1st Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Trey Gill
Trey Gill

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Janeen Gill
Janeen Gill

Science Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Maria Ging
Maria Ging

Teacher

4th Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Alyssa Ginter
Alyssa Ginter

French Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Peter Girbert
Peter Girbert

French Teacher

World Languages

Riverside Junior High

image of Josh Gish
Josh Gish

Teacher - Engineering

Technology

HSE High School

image of Katherine Giunta
Katherine Giunta

Teacher

6th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Lauren Glasco
Lauren Glasco

Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers High School

image of Lesley Glaze
Lesley Glaze

Teacher - Orthopedically Impaired

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Lesley Glaze
Lesley Glaze

Teacher - Orthopedically Impaired

Exceptional Learners

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Barbara Glenesk
Barbara Glenesk

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Cathy Glick
Cathy Glick

Department Chairperson - Science

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Mary Gnadinger
Mary Gnadinger

Cafeteria

Food Services

Fishers High School

image of Joanna Golando
Joanna Golando

Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Michele Golando
Michele Golando

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Elizabeth Gold
Elizabeth Gold

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Kerri Golden
Kerri Golden

Technology 1:1 Specialist

Technology

HSE District

image of Joe Golden
Joe Golden

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Kelley Goldsberry
Kelley Goldsberry

Teacher

World Languages

HSE High School

image of Kari Goldstein
Kari Goldstein

Part-Time Secretary

Office Staff

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Octavio Gonzales
Octavio Gonzales

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Elizabeth Good
Elizabeth Good

Science Teacher/Dept Chair

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Kyle Goodwin
Kyle Goodwin

Assistant Principal

Administration

Fishers High School

image of Tina Gordon
Tina Gordon

Cardinal Cafe Manager

Food Services

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Pam Gorgol
Pam Gorgol

Admin Asst. to Sturgill/Goodwin

Office Staff

Fishers High School

image of Scott Gorrill
Scott Gorrill

Assistant Principal

Administration

New Britton Elementary

image of Steven Gorski
Steven Gorski

Teacher

Mathematics

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Annie Gowland
Annie Gowland

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Erin Grampp
Erin Grampp

Teacher

Kindergarten

New Britton Elementary

image of Judy Grasso
Judy Grasso

Part-time Secretary

Office Staff

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Julie Gravely
Julie Gravely

Teacher

3rd Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Shawna Graves
Shawna Graves

Attendance

Office Staff

Riverside Junior High

image of Chris Graves
Chris Graves

Director and Counselor

Counseling Services

Riverside Junior High

image of Erin Gray
Erin Gray

Spanish Teacher

World Languages

Riverside Junior High

image of Vicki Gray
Vicki Gray

Counselor T - Z

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Kelly Gray
Kelly Gray

Clinic Nurse

Health Services

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Ian Gray
Ian Gray

Teacher

Mathematics

Riverside Junior High

image of Michelle Greco
Michelle Greco

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Julie Green
Julie Green

Registrar

Office Staff

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Erin Green
Erin Green

Art Teacher

Visual Arts

Geist Elementary

image of Lindsey Green
Lindsey Green

Speech

Exceptional Learners

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Karen Greiling
Karen Greiling

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

New Britton Elementary

image of Emily Greinke
Emily Greinke

Teacher

1st Grade

Southeastern Elementary

image of David Greiwe
David Greiwe

4th Grade Teacher

4th Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Sarah Griffey
Sarah Griffey

Teacher

4th Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Brian Grismore
Brian Grismore

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Erin Groninger
Erin Groninger

Teacher

2nd Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Karen Gropp
Karen Gropp

Teacher

1st Grade

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Erin Grove

Erin Grove

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Jamie Grubbs
Jamie Grubbs

Teacher

3rd Grade

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Cheryl Gruber
Cheryl Gruber

Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Miriam Gudeman
Miriam Gudeman

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Traci Gue
Traci Gue

Teacher

1st Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Steve Guenin
Steve Guenin

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Chad Guest
Chad Guest

Athletic Director

Athletics

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Maddi Guillaume
Maddi Guillaume

Mathematics Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Jeremy Guler
Jeremy Guler

Business Teacher

Business Technology

Fishers High School

image of Casey Gumina
Casey Gumina

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Carol Gump
Carol Gump

Nurse

Health Services

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Audrey Gundersen
Audrey Gundersen

Teacher

4th Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Elaine Gunderson
Elaine Gunderson

Teacher

World Languages

HSE High School

image of Stephanie Gutting
Stephanie Gutting

Spanish Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Aaron Gutwein
Aaron Gutwein

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Charlotte Gwin
Charlotte Gwin

Teacher Team 6-1 Science

6th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Cathy Habegger
Cathy Habegger

Teacher

1st Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Greg Habegger
Greg Habegger

Athletic Director

Athletics

HSE High School

image of Kelsey Habig
Kelsey Habig

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Katherine Hagerty
Katherine Hagerty

Science Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Marlene Hai
Marlene Hai

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Tammie Hake
Tammie Hake

Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Andrea Hale
Andrea Hale

Teacher

2nd Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Katy Haley
Katy Haley

School Psychologist

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Katy Haley
Katy Haley

Psychologist

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Jennifer Hall
Jennifer Hall

Treasurer

Office Staff

Fishers High School

image of Debbie Hall
Debbie Hall

Secretary/ISR Monitor

Office Staff

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Melissa Hallman
Melissa Hallman

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

HSE High School

image of Allison Haltom
Allison Haltom

ENL

Exceptional Learners

Southeastern Elementary

image of Alicia Hamaker
Alicia Hamaker

Choir Director

Performing Arts

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Christine Hamilton
Christine Hamilton

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of Sarah Hamilton
Sarah Hamilton

Teacher

Kindergarten

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Kristyn Hamm
Kristyn Hamm

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Mark Hamm
Mark Hamm

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Maggie Hammond
Maggie Hammond

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Ellen Hammond
Ellen Hammond

Exceptional Learner Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Christopher Hamon
Christopher Hamon

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Lisa Hampton
Lisa Hampton

Admin Assistant

Office Staff

Hamilton Southeastern Fishers Academy

image of Angie Hampton
Angie Hampton

Teacher

4th Grade

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Karen Hanawalt
Karen Hanawalt

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Kelli Hanes
Kelli Hanes

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Amy Hanna
Amy Hanna

Nurse (Students L-Z)

Health Services

Fishers High School

image of Brad Hanni
Brad Hanni

Teacher

5th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Jenny Hannon
Jenny Hannon

Receptionist

Office Staff

Riverside Intermediate

image of Beth Hanover
Beth Hanover

Nurse

Health Services

HSE High School

image of Nicole Harbron
Nicole Harbron

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Geist Elementary

image of Bridget Hardee
Bridget Hardee

Algebra & Geometry Teacher

Mathematics

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Curry Harden
Curry Harden

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Lisa Hardin
Lisa Hardin

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Hannah Harding
Hannah Harding

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Amber Harling
Amber Harling

Teacher

3rd Grade

Hoosier Road Elementary

image of Debbie Harn
Debbie Harn

Teacher

1st Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Kristopher Harney
Kristopher Harney

Counselor SA - SZ

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Jake Harreld
Jake Harreld

Business Teacher

Business Technology

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Tara Harris
Tara Harris

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Geist Elementary

image of Michael Harris
Michael Harris

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Ryan Harris
Ryan Harris

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Anita Harrison
Anita Harrison

Teacher

1st Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Michelle Harrison
Michelle Harrison

6th Grade Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Jeff Harrison
Jeff Harrison

Director of Educational Technology

Technology

HSE District

image of Matthew Harrod
Matthew Harrod

Band Director

Performing Arts

Riverside Junior High

image of Matthew Harrod
Matthew Harrod

Band Director

Performing Arts

Riverside Intermediate

image of Ellen Harrod
Ellen Harrod

FACS Teacher

FACS

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Kelli Hart
Kelli Hart

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Riverside Junior High

image of Sarah Hart
Sarah Hart

Cafeteria

Food Services

Riverside Junior High

image of Doug Harter
Doug Harter

Assistant Principal

Administration

HSE High School

image of Michael Hartley
Michael Hartley

Science Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Heidi Hartman
Heidi Hartman

Teacher

6th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Greg Hartman
Greg Hartman

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Rachel Hartman
Rachel Hartman

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Wanda Hartzell
Wanda Hartzell

Wellness 7 and 8 Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Fishers Junior High

image of Lisa Harvey
Lisa Harvey

Teacher

3rd Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Kristin Harycki
Kristin Harycki

ISR Secretary

Office Staff

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Melissa Hasten
Melissa Hasten

School Psychologist

Exceptional Learners

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Melissa Hasten
Melissa Hasten

School Psychologist

Exceptional Learners

Brooks School Elementary

image of Jennifer Hatcher
Jennifer Hatcher

Teacher

1st Grade

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Brandi Hauser
Brandi Hauser

Teacher

Mathematics

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Karyn Havens
Karyn Havens

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Hillary Hawkins
Hillary Hawkins

Cafeteria

Food Services

Geist Elementary

image of Juanita Hayden
Juanita Hayden

Resource

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Julie Hays
Julie Hays

Student Services Administrative Assistant

Administration

HSE District

image of Kristin Head
Kristin Head

Teacher

1st Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Cole Heberling
Cole Heberling

Business Teacher

Business Technology

Fishers High School

image of Ashley Heckly
Ashley Heckly

Teacher

Sciences

HSE High School

image of Jennifer Hedden
Jennifer Hedden

IA

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Junior High

image of Ann Heffelmire
Ann Heffelmire

Cafeteria

Food Services

Geist Elementary

image of Colleen Heffern-Perusse
Colleen Heffern-Perusse

CCA Instructional Assistant

Other

Fishers High School

image of Mrs. Darcy Hehner
Mrs. Darcy Hehner

Nurse

Health Services

Fishers Elementary

image of Angie Heiniger
Angie Heiniger

Accounts Payable Clerk

Administration

HSE District

image of Steve Heiniger
Steve Heiniger

Social Studies 8 Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers Junior High

image of Kathleen Heiny
Kathleen Heiny

Speech Therapist

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Nancy Held
Nancy Held

Building Based Permanent Substitute Teacher

Office Staff

New Britton Elementary

image of Michelle Helmkamp
Michelle Helmkamp

Spanish Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Keri Hemmerling
Keri Hemmerling

Teacher

2nd Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Mary Henderson
Mary Henderson

Nurse

Health Services

HSE High School

image of Kurt Henderson
Kurt Henderson

8th grade Composition Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers Junior High

image of Sue Hendricks
Sue Hendricks

Transportation Staff

Transportation

HSE District

image of Melanie Henn
Melanie Henn

Teacher FIATS Class

Exceptional Learners

Durbin Elementary

image of Madeline Hennessy
Madeline Hennessy

French Teacher

World Languages

Fishers Junior High

image of Madeline Hennessy
Madeline Hennessy

French Teacher

World Languages

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Richard Henry
Richard Henry

Science Teacher

Sciences

Fishers High School

image of Michele Henson
Michele Henson

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Riverside Junior High

image of Michele Henson
Michele Henson

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Riverside Intermediate

image of Nancy Herndon
Nancy Herndon

Department Chair - Guidance

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Cathy Herren
Cathy Herren

Cafeteria

Food Services

New Britton Elementary

image of Shannon Herring
Shannon Herring

5th Grade Teacher

5th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Cari Hesch
Cari Hesch

Teacher

Kindergarten

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Rachel Hiatt
Rachel Hiatt

Teacher/Dept Chair

Sciences

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Kaila Hiatt
Kaila Hiatt

Teacher

Language Arts

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Nick Hibner
Nick Hibner

7th Grade Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Alesia Hicks
Alesia Hicks

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Laura Hicks
Laura Hicks

Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Kristin Hicks
Kristin Hicks

Teacher Librarian

Library / Media Center

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Laurie Hieronymus
Laurie Hieronymus

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Kim Hill
Kim Hill

Teacher Team 6-3 Science

6th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Jennifer Hill
Jennifer Hill

Teacher Team 6-2 Humanities

6th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Meghan Hill
Meghan Hill

Resource Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Susan Hillman
Susan Hillman

Teacher

3rd Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Paula Hinshaw
Paula Hinshaw

Elementary Teacher

Exceptional Learners

FOCUS

image of Justin Hirnisey
Justin Hirnisey

Executive Director

Foundation

HSE District

image of Kristin Hitch
Kristin Hitch

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Laura Hobbs
Laura Hobbs

4th Grade Teacher

4th Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Rachel Hochstetler
Rachel Hochstetler

Teacher

Performing Arts

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of John Hochstetler
John Hochstetler

Media Specialist

Library / Media Center

Riverside Intermediate

image of Christina Hodge
Christina Hodge

Asst Cafeteria Manager

Food Services

Riverside Intermediate

image of Chad Hodgin
Chad Hodgin

Teacher

Social Studies

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Dana Hodgin
Dana Hodgin

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Stacey Hoelscher
Stacey Hoelscher

Resource

Preschool

Harrison Parkway Elementary

image of Caitland Hoff
Caitland Hoff

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Kelly Hogan
Kelly Hogan

Teacher

3rd Grade

Durbin Elementary

image of Lisa Hogenkamp
Lisa Hogenkamp

Facilities Administrative Assistant

Maintenance and Facilities

HSE District

image of Wendy Holsman
Wendy Holsman

Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Riverside Intermediate

image of Angie Holt
Angie Holt

Teacher

4th Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Vicki Homan
Vicki Homan

Part-time AM Secretary

Office Staff

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Jeff Hoog
Jeff Hoog

Principal

Administration

Brooks School Elementary

image of Lori Hook
Lori Hook

Spanish Teacher/Dept. Chair

World Languages

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Charlie Hoover
Charlie Hoover

Principal

Administration

HSE High School

image of Kevin Hoover
Kevin Hoover

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Leslie Hopper
Leslie Hopper

Media Center Specialist

Library / Media Center

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Mrs. Connie Horan
Mrs. Connie Horan

Food Services Staff

Food Services

Fishers Elementary

image of Jacob Hornberger
Jacob Hornberger

Counselor (Kea-Mcb)

Counseling Services

Fishers High School

image of Nikki Horner
Nikki Horner

Instructional Assistant

Counseling Services

HSE High School

image of Kara Horras
Kara Horras

Teacher

1st Grade

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Abbey Horst
Abbey Horst

Visual Arts Teacher

Visual Arts

Fishers High School

image of Scot Houck
Scot Houck

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Riverside Junior High

image of Amanda Howard
Amanda Howard

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Ailee Howard
Ailee Howard

Teacher

3rd Grade

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Paula Howard
Paula Howard

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Geist Elementary

image of Carrie Hower
Carrie Hower

Teacher

1st Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Jessica Hudgins
Jessica Hudgins

Special Education Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Amber Hudson
Amber Hudson

Teacher Team 5-5 STEM

5th Grade

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Cari Hudson
Cari Hudson

Teacher

5th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Miss Shelby Hudson
Miss Shelby Hudson

Teacher

1st Grade

Fishers Elementary

image of Rob Huesing
Rob Huesing

Principal

Administration

Riverside Junior High

image of Leslie Huffer
Leslie Huffer

Teacher

Exceptional Learners

HSE High School

image of Karen Huffman
Karen Huffman

Payroll Clerk

Administration

HSE District

image of Michael Hufty
Michael Hufty

Teacher

6th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Rebecca Hufty
Rebecca Hufty

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Sharon Hughes
Sharon Hughes

Nurse

Health Services

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Carly Hughes
Carly Hughes

Teacher

2nd Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Jayma Hull
Jayma Hull

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Barbara Hull
Barbara Hull

Teacher

4th Grade

New Britton Elementary

image of Shawn Humphrey
Shawn Humphrey

Teacher

Library / Media Center

Riverside Junior High

image of Mae Hunt
Mae Hunt

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Rachel Hunt
Rachel Hunt

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Sydney Hunter
Sydney Hunter

Teacher

Preschool

Brooks School Elementary

image of Sydney Hunter
Sydney Hunter

Teacher

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Suzan Huppenthal
Suzan Huppenthal

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Chris Huppenthal
Chris Huppenthal

Teacher

Mathematics

HSE High School

image of William Hurst
William Hurst

Principal

Administration

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Suleman Hussain
Suleman Hussain

Music Teacher

Performing Arts

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Michelle Huston
Michelle Huston

7th Grade Language Arts Teacher

Language Arts

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Rachel Huxford
Rachel Huxford

Secretary

Office Staff

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Jeff Iagulli
Jeff Iagulli

Assistant Principal

Administration

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Frank  Ingalls
Frank Ingalls

IA

Exceptional Learners

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Frank Ingalls
Frank Ingalls

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Erin Ingram
Erin Ingram

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Erin Ingwersen
Erin Ingwersen

Math Teacher

Mathematics

Fishers High School

image of Bryce Inman
Bryce Inman

Perm Bldg Sub

Office Staff

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Anthony Ioannacci
Anthony Ioannacci

8th Grade Math Teacher

Mathematics

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Colleen Ireland
Colleen Ireland

Teacher

3rd Grade

Geist Elementary

image of Lauren Isaacs
Lauren Isaacs

5th & 7th Grade Counselor

Counseling Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Renee Isom
Renee Isom

Librarian

Library / Media Center

Fishers High School

image of Asha Issak
Asha Issak

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Daniel  Jackey
Daniel Jackey

Building Technology Specialist

Technology

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Jennifer Jacks
Jennifer Jacks

Counselor

Counseling Services

Sand Creek Elementary

image of Naomi Jackson
Naomi Jackson

Office Manager

Office Staff

HSE High School

image of Corey Jackson
Corey Jackson

7th & 8th Grade Wellness Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Amy Jackson
Amy Jackson

Principal

Administration

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Debbie Jackson
Debbie Jackson

Physical Education

P.E., Health and Nutrition

New Britton Elementary

image of Brenda Jackson
Brenda Jackson

Teacher

6th Grade

Sand Creek Intermediate

image of Frank Jackson
Frank Jackson

Kindergarten Teacher

Kindergarten

Cumberland Road Elementary

image of Chris Jacobs
Chris Jacobs

Occupational Therapist

Preschool

Preschool of the Natural Sciences

image of Toby Jacobs
Toby Jacobs

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Chris Jacobs
Chris Jacobs

Occupational Therapist

Exceptional Learners

Brooks School Elementary

image of Jennifer Jacobs
Jennifer Jacobs

Teacher

Language Arts

HSE High School

image of Susan Jacocks
Susan Jacocks

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Durbin Elementary

image of Heather Jahn
Heather Jahn

Teacher

5th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Adam Jahn
Adam Jahn

Teacher

6th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Elizabeth Jahns
Elizabeth Jahns

Spanish Teacher

World Languages

Fishers High School

image of Samantha James
Samantha James

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Cathy James
Cathy James

Tech

Office Staff

Riverside Junior High

image of Suzanne Janke
Suzanne Janke

Behavioral Health Therapist

Counseling Services

Riverside Intermediate

image of Monica Jankowski
Monica Jankowski

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Chad Janney
Chad Janney

Teacher

Social Studies

HSE High School

image of Mike Jansen
Mike Jansen

English 7 Teacher

Language Arts

Fishers Junior High

image of Alyssa Janutolo
Alyssa Janutolo

ENL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Parminder Japra
Parminder Japra

Cafeteria Staff

Food Services

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Deneice Jarrett
Deneice Jarrett

6th Grade Teacher

6th Grade

Riverside Intermediate

image of Sarah Jenkins
Sarah Jenkins

Teacher

2nd Grade

Lantern Road Elementary

image of Elizabeth Jerman
Elizabeth Jerman

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Fishers High School

image of Prashanti Jha
Prashanti Jha

CFL Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Rascia Johnson
Rascia Johnson

Cafeteria Worker

Food Services

HSE High School

image of Teresa Johnson
Teresa Johnson

Treasurer

Office Staff

Riverside Intermediate

image of Jeff Johnson
Jeff Johnson

P.E. Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

Riverside Intermediate

image of Toija Johnson
Toija Johnson

FIATS IA

Exceptional Learners

Durbin Elementary

image of Kevin Johnson
Kevin Johnson

Art Teacher

Visual Arts

Riverside Intermediate

image of Cindy Johnson
Cindy Johnson

Choir / Music Teacher

Performing Arts

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Della Johnson
Della Johnson

Office Manager

Office Staff

HSE High School

image of Kaylee Johnson
Kaylee Johnson

Teacher

P.E., Health and Nutrition

HSE High School

image of Leslie Johnson
Leslie Johnson

Teacher

5th Grade

Fall Creek Intermediate

image of Denise Johnson
Denise Johnson

Teacher

1st Grade

Brooks School Elementary

image of Sherry Johnson
Sherry Johnson

Resource Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Dee Johnson
Dee Johnson

CFL Teacher

Exceptional Learners

Riverside Intermediate

image of Greg Johnson
Greg Johnson

Performing Arts Teacher

Performing Arts

Fishers High School

image of Tina Johnston
Tina Johnston

Teacher Development Specialist

Administration

Thorpe Creek Elementary

image of Ramey Johnston
Ramey Johnston

Teacher

2nd Grade

Brooks School Elementary

image of Mrs. Tina Johnston
Mrs. Tina Johnston

Teacher Development Specialist

Administration

Fishers Elementary

image of Mrs. Stephanie Jones
Mrs. Stephanie Jones

Teacher

3rd Grade

Fishers Elementary

image of Wanda Jones
Wanda Jones

Head Custodian

Custodial Services

Fall Creek Junior High

image of Andrew Jones
Andrew Jones

Social Studies Teacher

Social Studies

Fishers High School

image of Lisa Jones
Lisa Jones

Secretary

Office Staff

Fall Creek Elementary

image of Alicia Jones
Alicia Jones

Payroll Supervisor

Administration

HSE District

image of Tracy Jones
Tracy Jones

School Resource Officer

Preschool

HSE Intermediate/Junior High

image of Josh Jones
Josh Jones

Sports Performance Coach

Athletics

Fishers High School

image of Jonna Jones
Jonna Jones

Instructional Assistant

Exceptional Learners