Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 21 > showing 1 - 100 of 2095 constituents

Emily Abbotts

Director of School & Community Relations
Central Office

Lisa Abel

Office Manager
Fishers High School

Connie Ables-Rigsbee

Teacher
HSE High School

Marcia Abraham

Music Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary

Kelsey Acker

Teacher
Riverside Junior High

Crystal Adams

Instructional Assistant, Discovery
Brooks School Elementary

Grace Adnson

Payroll Clerk
Central Office

Sara Agee

Teacher Development Specialist
Harrison Parkway Elementary, Sand Creek Elementary

Amparo Aguirre

Cafeteria Manager
Deer Creek Elementary

Emily Ahlfeld

Teacher
Sand Creek Elementary

Matt Ahlfeld

Teacher
HSE Intermediate and Junior High

Shahana Akhter

Instructional Assistant, Functional Academics
Thorpe Creek Elementary

Julie Alano

Teacher & Department Chair
HSE High School

Phillip Albonetti

Teacher
Fishers High School

Michael Alexander

Teacher
Sand Creek Intermediate

Shannon Alexander

Instructional Assistant
Fishers Junior High

Erika Allen

R.N.
HSE Intermediate and Junior High

Harvey Allen

Teacher
Brooks School Elementary

Jana Allen

Principal
Thorpe Creek Elementary

Megan Allen

Teacher
HSE High School

Rachael Allen

Instructional Assistant, MLC
Fishers High School

Sarah Allen

Speech Therapist
Southeastern Elementary

Matt Allison

Teacher
HSE Intermediate and Junior High

Shelly Allman

Administrative Assistant
Central Office

Danielle Allmand-Clark

Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary

Marwa Almahmoud

Instructional Assistant, Functional Academics
Fishers Elementary

Fadwa Alshajrawi

Instructional Assistant
Fall Creek Elementary

Nicole Altherr

Speech Therapist
Cumberland Road Elementary

William Alumbaugh

Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary

Anna Alvarez

Instructional Assistant
HSE High School

Maisey Alvarez

Instructional Assistant
HSE High School

Dilruba Ameen

Instructional Assistant, Functional Academics
Cumberland Road Elementary

Mark Amstutz

Infrastructure Support Specialist
Central Office

Rachelle Anaba

Book Store Manager
Fishers High School

Bill Anders

Teacher
Brooks School Elementary

Alexandra Anderson

Teacher
Fall Creek Intermediate

Heather Anderson

Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary

Katie Anderson

Teacher
HSE High School

Kristi Anderson

Teacher, Resource
Deer Creek Elementary

Morgan Anderson

Teacher
Riverside Intermediate

Nichelle Anderson

Cafeteria Manager
Thorpe Creek Elementary

Jamie Andrews

Assistant Principal
Riverside Junior High

Jessica Andrews

Psychologist
Fall Creek Intermediate, Sand Creek Intermediate

Keith Andrews

Teacher & Department Chair
Riverside Junior High

Julie Anthony

Instructional Assistant
Brooks School Elementary, Preschool of the Natural Sciences

Brenna Anton

Counselor
Riverside Intermediate

Kelly Applegate

Counselor
Fishers High School

Scott Archer

Choir Director
Fishers High School

Julie Armey

Orchestra Director
Fishers High School

Brian Arthur

Teacher
Fishers Junior High

Allison Asbury

Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary

Sarah Ash

Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High

Heather Asher

Teacher
Riverside Intermediate

John Ashworth

Teacher
HSE High School

Jordan Auble

Teacher
Cumberland Road Elementary

Mary Auger

Teacher
HSE Intermediate and Junior High

Alex Augustine

Psychologist
Thorpe Creek Elementary

Jim Augustine

Teacher
HSE High School

Matt Authier

Technology Specialist
HSE High School

Lauren Avery

Media Specialist
Hoosier Road Elementary

Dan Ax

German Teacher
HSE Intermediate and Junior High

Valerie Ax

Technology Specialist
Fall Creek Elementary

Kerri Ayala

Technology 1:1 Specialist
Central Office

Darla Ayers

Resource Teacher
Riverside Intermediate

Nadia Ayoub

Instructional Assistant, ENL
Riverside Intermediate

Ashlee Bachmann

Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary

Ashley Badger

Teacher
Fall Creek Elementary

Emily Badger

Teacher
HSE Intermediate and Junior High

Sara Baer

Instructional Assistant, ENL
Brooks School Elementary

Bryn Bailey

Instructional Assistant
Fishers High School

Carla Bailey

Resource Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary

Kristin Bailey

R.N.
HSE High School

Kat Baiocchi

Administrative Assistant, Performing Arts
HSE High School

Betsy Baker

Counselor
Sand Creek Intermediate

Eric Baker

Instructional Assistant
Fishers Junior High

Jennifer Baker

Teacher
Thorpe Creek Elementary

Jon Baker

Teacher
Fishers Junior High

Mindy Baker

Teacher & Department Chair
HSE High School

Nancy Baker

Teacher
Lantern Road Elementary

Sarah Baker

Teacher
Harrison Parkway Elementary

Kim Bakle

Teacher
HSE High School

Sarah Baldini

Teacher
Fishers High School

David Baldock

Teacher
Southeastern Elementary

Jeanne Baldwin

Preschool Coordinator
Brooks School Elementary

Lucy Bale

Teacher
Geist Elementary

Anna Ballenger

Teacher
Riverside Junior High

Angela Ballensky

Instructional Assistant
HSE High School

Shiho Bancroft

Instructional Assistant
Fall Creek Intermediate

Jacob Bandura

Teacher
Fishers High School

Jayeeta Banerjee

Instructional Assistant, Functional Academics
Fishers Elementary

Cindy Baney

Choir/General Music Teacher
Fishers Junior High

Stephanie Banks

Psychologist
Harrison Parkway Elementary, Fishers Elementary

Megan Barber

Data & Reporting Specialist
Central Office

Ruth Barber

Teacher
Brooks School Elementary

Kristen Bare

Teacher
Hoosier Road Elementary

Ava Barefoot

Instructional Assistant
Harrison Parkway Elementary

Alexis Barfield

Teacher
Fishers High School

Tanya Barmore

Teacher
Geist Elementary

Jeff Barnard

Teacher
Fall Creek Junior High

June Barnes

Cafeteria Manager
Geist Elementary